VOGOGNA (VB) - 18 SETTEMBRE 2011
8^ RALLY DELL'OSSOLA
RALLY DUE O.R.S. CSAI

CLASSIFICA FINALE UFFICIALE

CLASSE A8 / WRC
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 1LONGHI Piero
PIROLLO Luigi

TWISTER CORSE
MINI JW WRC
WRC 27'54.5

2 6CANELLA Massimo
GRIA Silvio

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
CITROEN XSARA WRC
WRC 28'16.3
21.8
21.8
3 4MARAN Vanni
MARAN Lorenzo

CURNO RACING
SKODA FABIA WRC
WRC 29'03.1
1'08.6
46.8
4 7GIUDICI Andrea
FATICHI Anna

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
WRC 29'06.6
1'12.1
3.5
5 3BORSA Tiziano
BERRA Carla

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
FORD FOCUS
WRC 29'20.0
1'25.5
13.4
ABBANDONI
2UZZENI Franco
MELLA Stefano

U-POWER RACING
CITROEN C4
WRC RIT (PS1) - AURANO
5MARGAROLI Fabrizio
MANCINI Corrado

HAPPY RACER
CITROEN XSARA WRC
WRC NP (PS2) - PANORAMICA
8RICCARDI Enrico
CONTINI Alberto

TWISTER CORSE
SUBARU S11 WRC
WRC RIT (CO0B) - VOGOGNA - USC. RIOR
9OTTOLINI Roberto
BINA Paolo

ROAD RUNNER TEAM
SUBARU IMPREZA WRC
WRC NP (CO0) - VOGOGNA - PARTENZA
10FUGAZZOTTO Giuseppe
VOZZO Marco


PEUGEOT 206 WRC
WRC RIT (PS1) - AURANO

CLASSE A7
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 40CATANIA Carmelo
FONTANA Lorenzo

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 33'29.4

2 42CANNA Luca
BENEDETTO Cristian

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 33'50.7
21.3
21.3
3 41AGAZZONE Renzo
UBERTALLI Massimo

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 34'09.0
39.6
18.3
ABBANDONI
38VALLINO Claudio
COURTHOUD Corrado

PROVINCIA GRANDA
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 NP (PS3) - AURANO

CLASSE A6
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 85SABBADINI Alessandro
DALLA CHIUSA Davide

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 31'19.0

2 84MILANO Cristian
PIERI Luca

ZEROSETTE RACING
CITROEN SAXO
A6 32'36.5
1'17.5
1'17.5
3 87MARTINO Alberto
CORNA Moreno

ALL MOTORS
PEUGEOT 206
A6 32'53.4
1'34.4
16.9
4 86MAZZARA' Cosimo
VESCO Lorenzo

NEW DRIVER TEAM
CITROEN SAXO
A6 32'53.5
1'34.5
0.1
5 82NAVA Mattia
FRIGERIO Giovanni

BIG RACING
CITROEN SAXO
A6 33'43.2
2'24.2
49.7
ABBANDONI
83GALLO Marcello
GUIDETTI Tiziano

SPEED FIRE RACING
CITROEN C2 VTS
A6 RIT (PS1) - AURANO
88FABIANO Antonio
SPADONE Mirko

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
PEUGEOT 206 XS
A6 NP (PS4) - PANORAMICA
89GREGOLETTO Massimo
DELLA VOLPE Luca

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 RIT (PS2) - PANORAMICA

CLASSE A5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1103BORGHINI Cristian
FRASSETTI Marco


FIAT PANDA KIT
A5 37'27.3


CLASSE A0
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1141CALDERONI Roberto
PAGANI Marco


FIAT 600 ABARTH
A0 35'44.1


CLASSE N4
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 27BOETTO Graziano
SANTI Giuliano

ALL MOTORS
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 30'35.4

2 26SUPERINA Franco
BARBONAGLIA Matteo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
SUBARU IMPREZA
N4 31'22.3
46.9
46.9
ABBANDONI
25GASPAROTTO Massimo
FERRI Luca

RALLY TEAM
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 RIT (CO0C) - TECNOPARCO - INGR.

CLASSE N3
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 56MARGAROLI Massimo
CERUTTI Mario

ALL MOTORS
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 30'40.2

2 57CIAMPARINI Luciano
CIAMPARINI Fabio

ALL MOTORS
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 30'44.9
4.7
4.7
3 55BELLONE Pietro Paolo
GROSSI Mauro

DPD GROUP
OPEL ASTRA
N3 30'57.2
17.0
12.3
4 54OLIVETO Pierpaolo
MORI Luca

ALL MOTORS
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 31'00.3
20.1
3.1
5 75VIETTI Valentino
GILARDINI Mara

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 33'25.6
2'45.4
2'25.3
6 72FERRARI Angelo
CADEMARTORI Michele

RACING FOR GENOVA
OPEL ASTRA OPC
N3 33'34.8
2'54.6
9.2
7 71VISCONTI Sara
RUBINELLI Monica

DP GROUP
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 35'03.5
4'23.3
1'28.7
8 70RUGA Stefano
TABARINI Davide

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 36'29.8
0'40
5'49.6
1'26.3
ABBANDONI
58FERRI Luigi
ROMEO Marianna

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PS3) - AURANO
59SVILPO Cristian
ANTONINI Michela

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 RIT (PS1) - AURANO

CLASSE N2
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1117MARTINOLI Gianfranco
BISETTI Gianni


CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 33'22.5

2114AUSONIA Giovanni
FAVARO Christian

ALL MOTORS
CITROEN SAXO
N2 33'38.1
15.6
15.6
3119ROSTAGNO Fabrizio
GROSSO Simone

NORDOVEST RACING
SUZUKI SWIFT
N2 33'41.6
19.1
3.5
4116CASERO Giorgio
FORLANI Matteo

NOVARA CORSE 2000
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 35'37.1
2'14.6
1'55.5
5113ZANINI Luca
ZANINI Fabio

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 37'09.8
3'47.3
1'32.7
ABBANDONI
115BRESCIANI Massimo
BRESCIANI Pier Luigi

RALLY COMPANY
SUZUKI SWIFT
N2 RIT (PS2) - PANORAMICA
118FONTANA Gianluca
ESPOSITO Diego

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 RIT (CO4A) - VOGOGNA - ARRIVO

CLASSE SUPER 2000
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 14PIZZATO Mike
CORTESE Davide Emanuele

RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 29'36.3

2 11PASTORE Gualtiero
TARRANO Massimo

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 29'55.5
19.2
19.2
ABBANDONI
12BULGARINI Cristiano
ORIO Mattia

SPORT LIFE RACING
FIAT PUNTO S2000
S20 NP (CO0) - VOGOGNA - PARTENZA

CLASSE SUPER 1600
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 21BLANC Marco
LATTANZI Luca


RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 30'40.5

2 23SASSI Luca
MANGHERA Maurizio

BIG RACING
FIAT PUNTO S1600
S16 30'48.5
8.0
8.0
3 24CORSI Alberto
BOTTO Piero Eraldo

TWISTER CORSE
PEUGEOT 206 S1600
S16 34'05.8
0'30
3'25.3
3'17.3
4 22SPADACINI Paolo
SANTAPAGA Valentino

DPD GROUP
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 35'11.4
1'50
4'30.9
1'05.6

CLASSE R3C
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 31NICOLINI Daniele
CARBONI Simone

DPD GROUP
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 30'30.9

2 30PATERA Silvano
PASSONE Roberta

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 30'36.4
5.5
5.5
3 34TONELLI Sinan
BALMETTI Ivano


RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 31'24.9
54.0
48.5
4 35BAUSANO Giovanni
CRIVELLARO Roberto

RALLY & CO
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 31'26.9
56.0
2.0
5 32RICCI Gianluca
DEL CUSTODE Fabio

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 32'56.7
2'25.8
1'29.8
ABBANDONI
28BALDASSARI Pieluigi
SITA Giulia

ABS SPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (CO0B) - VOGOGNA - USC. RIOR
29CAFFONI Davide
GENINI Moreno

ALL MOTORS
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (PS2) - PANORAMICA
33LEONE Marcantonio
RAPPOLDI Alessandro

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C RIT (PS3) - AURANO

CLASSE R3T
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 37FILISETTI Roberto
FILISETTI Cristina

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
CITROEN DS3
R3T 32'36.2


CLASSE R2B
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 52POZZI Marco
BOTTIONE Fabrizio

NOVARA CORSE 2000
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX
R2B 51'05.2

ABBANDONI
53TRAVAGLIA Simone
GALLOTTA Valentina

EQUIPE VITESSE
CITROEN C2
R2B RIT (PS1) - AURANO

CLASSE GT2
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
ABBANDONI
36PAGLIARI Marco
LUCINI Luca


HONDA S 2000
GT2 RIT (PS4) - PANORAMICA

CLASSE FA8
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 15BOROLI Carlo
NIBBIO Mauro Enrico

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
SUBARU IMPREZA 555
FA8 29'23.4

2 16MIELE Mauro
BELTRAME Luca


BMV M3
FA8 30'03.4
40.0
40.0
3 20ANDOLINA Michele
MORO Leo Alberto

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
LANCIA DELTA HF INT.
FA8 33'09.9
3'46.5
3'06.5
4 18FELICIANI Gabriele
FOLCI Emanuela

DUE EFFE CORSE
BMW M3
FA8 36'26.3
7'02.9
3'16.4
ABBANDONI
19ROSI Fabio
MORELLI Angelo

RALLY EXTREME
LANCIA DELTA HF INT.
FA8 RIT (PS1) - AURANO

CLASSE FA7
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 43PERAZZOLO Marco
REAMI Gianluca

SPEED FIRE RACING
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 31'05.7

2 47PIOLA Daigor
SPADACINI Mauro

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 31'08.4
2.7
2.7
3 49QUAGLIARELLA Giuseppe
DE MONTI Cristian


RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 31'13.5
7.8
5.1
4 46LAVARINI Dante
CANDEAGO Gianluca

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 31'19.7
14.0
6.2
5 39MIROBALLI Marco
VALLI Roberto

TWISTER CORSE
PEUGEOT 306 RALLY
FA7 32'32.4
1'26.7
1'12.7
6 45LANI Antonio
MIGLINI Massimiliano

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 32'42.7
1'37.0
10.3
ABBANDONI
44ROLANDO Massimiliano
CIOCCA Gabriele

DPD GROUP
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 RIT (PS2) - PANORAMICA
48BERTINO Gaspare
CATALFAMO Antonino


RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 NP (PS4) - PANORAMICA
51RODILI Marco
CIVELLI Sergio

INSUBRIA CORSE
OPEL ASTRA
FA7 RIT (PS1) - AURANO

CLASSE FA6
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 92MINESI Alfredo
ZANNI Lorenzo

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 30'21.9

2 91PERUCCIO Simone
CERUTTI Sergio

RACING CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 30'56.0
34.1
34.1
3 90TOSI Fabrizio
ERBEA Sebastiano

SCUDERIA DEL MONFERRATO
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 31'10.0
48.1
14.0
4101ZORLONI Alberto
GATTI Angie

CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 32'20.0
1'58.1
1'10.0
5 98FORNARA Simone
BONGIANNI Andrea


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 32'36.8
2'14.9
16.8
6 96ROGNONI Sergio
BOSSI Barbara

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 33'42.1
3'20.2
1'05.3
7100SIRACUSA Andrea
CALORI Luca

VALCUVIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 34'31.8
4'09.9
49.7
8102ALESSANDRO Daniele
BIASIOLI Luca

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
OPEL CORSA GSI
FA6 35'04.5
4'42.6
32.7
9 99GANDINI Mauro
BERTAN Stefano

TICINO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FA6 38'23.3
8'01.4
3'18.8
10 94FITTAROLI Stefano
HEINTEL Jens Michael


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 40'13.9
1'10
9'52.0
1'50.6
ABBANDONI
93DINETTI Fabrizio
BASILE Alessio

DPD GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA6 RIT (PS2) - PANORAMICA
95ALESSANDRO Saverio
CORSI Paolo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FA6 NP (PS2) - PANORAMICA

CLASSE FA5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1105GRANDE Andrea
LONGO Mattia

NORDOVEST RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 32'51.2

2104BIANCHETTI Massimo
STIVANELLO Luca

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FA5 33'08.6
17.4
17.4
3108BONFADINI Giuliano
ALBERTUZZI Simone

DP GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FA5 34'41.7
1'50.5
1'33.1
4112MARTINI Daniela
GALLO Erica

BIELLA CORSE HISTORIC TEAM
PEUGEOT 205
FA5 37'11.0
4'19.8
2'29.3
ABBANDONI
106BOSCHI Andrea
BERTANI Daniel

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 RIT (PS4) - PANORAMICA
107FRANCINI Fabrizio
CAROLO Alessandro

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 RIT (PS1) - AURANO
109BISSACCA Daniele
CONTI Paolo

INSUBRIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 RIT (PS3) - AURANO
110RIZZATO Stefano
ACCAROLI Marco

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 RIT (PS3) - AURANO

CLASSE FA0
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1142PASINI Daniele
PASINI Valerio

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH
FA0 37'16.9


CLASSE FN3
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 79FERRANDO Giovanni
MALZANI Fabio

RACING FOR GENOVA
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 33'47.6

2 50BOSETTI Giuseppe
BUZZI Davide

VALCUVIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FN3 33'53.2
5.6
5.6
3 76CIARDI Marco Valerio
CECCHI Matteo Ricciardet

HAPPY RACER
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 34'22.5
34.9
29.3
4 81POZZO Gianni
SOMMI Graziano

ALL MOTORS
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FN3 34'54.1
1'06.5
31.6
5 78MASSANO Stefano
CASELLATO Giulia

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 35'35.8
1'48.2
41.7
6 77MONTEMAGNO Luca
ZANOLI Federica


PEUGEOT 306 S16
FN3 35'42.3
1'54.7
6.5
ABBANDONI
80BERTOLOTTI Andrea
CINQUETTI Giorgio

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 NP (PS2) - PANORAMICA

CLASSE FN2
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1121FRANZETTI Roberto
CARAVATI Antonella

VALCUVIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN2 31'42.8

2122SARLI Giuseppe
TORTORA Alessandro

DP GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 31'47.0
4.2
4.2
3140CASTAGNA Andrea
BOSSUTO Stefano Alessand


PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN2 32'27.6
44.8
40.6
4130BISELLO Manuel
ESPOSITO Mariano

ALL MOTORS
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 32'28.9
46.1
1.3
5124FORTUNATO Matteo
CONTI Roberto

DUEMILA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 32'34.7
51.9
5.8
6123SARLI Gabriele
MARTELLINI Mirko

DP GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 32'39.9
57.1
5.2
7136BERNARDI Andrea
PIPPI Christian

VALCUVIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
FN2 32'58.9
1'16.1
19.0
8125JEANTET Luca
SCARAMUZZA Marco Corrado

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 33'01.5
1'18.7
2.6
9137PIETROBELLI Andrea
ROCCA Daniele

VARESE CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 GTI
FN2 33'18.5
1'35.7
17.0
10120TAVAZZA Alessandro
PORTA Francesco

DPD GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 33'25.9
1'43.1
7.4
11135LEVATI Christian
MARCHINETTI Marcello

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 33'28.4
1'45.6
2.5
12129RIZZATO Christian
TAROZZI Fabio


PEUGEOT 106 S16
FN2 34'05.9
2'23.1
37.5
13134INVERSINI Claudio
CIOCCA VASINO Andrea

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 16 V
FN2 34'33.7
0'10
2'50.9
27.8
14126MINO Mitia
ANDRESELLI Rosella

3 VALLI CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 35'25.3
3'42.5
51.6
15139PETRUCCIANI Lorenzo
ALBERTI Cristina

DP GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 35'30.6
3'47.8
5.3
16133MARALDI Fabio
REGIS MILANO Franca

EQUIPE VITESSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 35'39.0
3'56.2
8.4
17127GRAZIOLI Stefano
CAMPANELLI Bernardino

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 37'39.4
5'56.6
2'00.4
18131BARRESI Vincenzo
BARRESI Fortunata Elvia

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 42'28.4
10'45.6
4'49.0
ABBANDONI
128GRAZIOLI Andrea
CITTADINO Orazio

DP GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 RIT (CO0D) - TECNOPARCO - USC. A
138PETRUCCIANI Luca
DOLCI Giacomo

DP GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN2 RIT (PS4) - PANORAMICA

CLASSE FN1
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCTempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1143SERONE Luca
STELLA Lorenzo

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 35'42.0

ABBANDONI
144FUNICELLI Alex
ZEFFIRETTI Elena

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 RIT (PS2) - PANORAMICA
145MIAZZO Simone
RONCHI Daniele

DPD GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 RIT (PS3) - AURANO