AROLA (VB) - 08 MAGGIO 2016
3^ SLALOM DI AROLA
07 - 08 MAGGIO 2016

CLASSIFICA DOPO 3^ MANCHE
GEN GR CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA GR CL TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 1 47 106737 GIACOMOTTI Maicol KART CROSS VST VST 1 156.87
2 2 2 46 353947 GIACOMOTTI Nicolas KART CROSS VST VST 1 159.22 2.35
3 1 1 53 234801 ROMEO Domenico GLORIA B5 E2S E2SS2 159.97 3.10
4 3 3 50 91893 VICARIO Mauro KART CROSS VST VST 1 160.69 3.82
5 4 4 49 352541 FONTANA Adriano KART CROSS VST VST 1 162.86 5.99
6 1 1 38 23278 SALINO Silvio PEUGEOT 205 RALLY S S4 164.51 7.64
7 1 1 44 848741 RODILI Emanuele INSUBRIA CORSE FORD FIESTA P PS3 165.89 9.02
8 2 1 39 208093 BURCHIELLARO Massimo PEUGEOT 106 S S5 168.37 11.50
9 5 5 51 297293 CAMPANINO Francesco KART CROSS VST VST 1 174.74 17.87
10 1 1 33 80201 RODILI Marco INSUBRIA CORSE BMW M3 A A>2.0 178.93 22.06
11 1 1 3 34060 ANDOLINA Michele LANCIA DELTA 8V 179.84 22.97
12 1 1 20 345703 GIORA Emanuele Raul NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 180.15 23.28
13 2 2 19 72441 TARTAINI Orlando INSUBRIA CORSE CITROEN SAXO N N1600 180.30 23.43
14 3 3 14 300391 ALESSANDRO Daniele BIELLA MOTOR TEAM PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 182.50 25.63
15 2 1 27 348720 GASTONE Maurizio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 205 RALLY A A1400 182.92 26.05
16 3 1 42 26487 PAPINUTTO Celeste PEUGEOT 205 RALLY S S6 183.42 26.55
17 4 1 10 87644 GIACHETTI Roberto NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 RALLY N N1400 184.01 27.14
18 5 2 9 48746 TARTAINI Ettore INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 N N1400 184.13 27.26
19 6 4 18 231508 NEGRI Tommaso INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 184.21 27.34
20 2 2 2 207660 FABBRICA Dino Salvatore PORSCHE 911 186.94 30.07
21 7 1 25 91859 VALSESIA Andrea VAEMENIA HISTORIC AS RENAULT CLIO RS N N2000 187.08 30.21
22 3 2 34 244440 GASTONE Bruno LANCIA DELTA EVO A A>2.0 188.59 31.72
23 1 1 7 365599 MOLESTI Luca NOVARA CORSE 2000 MITSUBISHI COLT RS RSD20 189.11 32.24
24 8 3 11 352394 GREGOLETTO Massimo A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF PEUGEOT 106 N N1400 189.22 32.35
25 9 5 22 91929 BALDI Gianluca NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 189.56 32.69
26 4 1 31 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA RALLY GROUP OPEL CORSA A A1600 190.04 33.17
27 5 2 30 370053 ZANINI Gabriele A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF CITROEN C2 A A1600 191.77 34.90
28 10 6 23 350305 ZANINI Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 193.48 36.61
29 3 3 1 372222 PATERNITI MARTE. Gaetano NOVARA RALLY GROUP AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB 193.51 36.64
30 4 1 36 69147 GUGLIOTTA Carlo AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB S S3 193.84 36.97
31 4 4 5 388840 GAIA Daniele OPEL CORSA 195.89 39.02
32 11 7 21 375787 BELTRAME Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 196.71 39.84
33 12 8 16 231130 ESPOSITO Diego A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 196.92 40.05
34 13 4 12 371578 OPPEZZO Carlo EQUIPE VITESSE PEUGEOT 106 RALLY N N1400 203.75 46.88
35 6 3 29 389144 ALESSANDRO Fabrizio U NOVARA CORSE 2000 OPEL CORSA A A1600 208.64 51.77
36 14 9 15 346837 BERTOLLI Elena A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF CITROEN SAXO N N1600 222.99 66.12
NON PARTITI 2
31 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA RALLY GROUP OPEL CORSA A A1600 NP 3^ MANCHE
40 341444 VARENNA Stefano NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT X1/9 S S5 NP 3^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 2
31 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA RALLY GROUP OPEL CORSA A A1600 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
2 207660 FABBRICA Dino Salvatore PORSCHE 911 RIT. 3^ MANCHE
ESCLUSI 3
2 207660 FABBRICA Dino Salvatore PORSCHE 911 ESCL.1^ MANCHE
40 341444 VARENNA Stefano NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT X1/9 S S5 ESCL.1^ MANCHE
40 341444 VARENNA Stefano NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT X1/9 S S5 ESCL.2^ MANCHE