AROLA (VB) - 08 MAGGIO 2016
3^ SLALOM DI AROLA
07 - 08 MAGGIO 2016

CLASSIFICA DOPO 2^ MANCHE
GEN GR CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA GR CL TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 1 47 106737 GIACOMOTTI Maicol KART CROSS VST VST 1 159.30
2 1 1 53 234801 ROMEO Domenico GLORIA B5 E2S E2SS2 159.97 0.67
3 2 2 50 91893 VICARIO Mauro KART CROSS VST VST 1 160.69 1.39
4 3 3 46 353947 GIACOMOTTI Nicolas KART CROSS VST VST 1 161.14 1.84
5 1 1 38 23278 SALINO Silvio PEUGEOT 205 RALLY S S4 164.51 5.21
6 4 4 49 352541 FONTANA Adriano KART CROSS VST VST 1 165.06 5.76
7 1 1 44 848741 RODILI Emanuele INSUBRIA CORSE FORD FIESTA P PS3 165.89 6.59
8 2 1 39 208093 BURCHIELLARO Massimo PEUGEOT 106 S S5 169.78 10.48
9 5 5 51 297293 CAMPANINO Francesco KART CROSS VST VST 1 174.74 15.44
10 1 1 33 80201 RODILI Marco INSUBRIA CORSE BMW M3 A A>2.0 179.21 19.91
11 1 1 3 34060 ANDOLINA Michele LANCIA DELTA 8V 179.84 20.54
12 1 1 20 345703 GIORA Emanuele Raul NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 180.84 21.54
13 2 2 14 300391 ALESSANDRO Daniele BIELLA MOTOR TEAM PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 182.50 23.20
14 3 3 19 72441 TARTAINI Orlando INSUBRIA CORSE CITROEN SAXO N N1600 183.70 24.40
15 2 1 27 348720 GASTONE Maurizio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 205 RALLY A A1400 183.73 24.43
16 4 1 10 87644 GIACHETTI Roberto NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 RALLY N N1400 184.01 24.71
17 3 1 42 26487 PAPINUTTO Celeste PEUGEOT 205 RALLY S S6 184.12 24.82
18 5 4 18 231508 NEGRI Tommaso INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 184.48 25.18
19 6 2 9 48746 TARTAINI Ettore INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 N N1400 184.54 25.24
20 2 2 2 207660 FABBRICA Dino Salvatore PORSCHE 911 186.94 27.64
21 7 1 25 91859 VALSESIA Andrea VAEMENIA HISTORIC AS RENAULT CLIO RS N N2000 188.82 29.52
22 1 1 7 365599 MOLESTI Luca NOVARA CORSE 2000 MITSUBISHI COLT RS RSD20 189.11 29.81
23 8 5 22 91929 BALDI Gianluca NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 189.56 30.26
24 3 1 31 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA RALLY GROUP OPEL CORSA A A1600 190.04 30.74
25 9 3 11 352394 GREGOLETTO Massimo A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF PEUGEOT 106 N N1400 191.17 31.87
26 4 2 30 370053 ZANINI Gabriele A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF CITROEN C2 A A1600 191.77 32.47
27 10 6 23 350305 ZANINI Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 193.48 34.18
28 4 1 36 69147 GUGLIOTTA Carlo AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB S S3 193.84 34.54
29 3 3 1 372222 PATERNITI MARTE. Gaetano NOVARA RALLY GROUP AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB 195.93 36.63
30 3 3 5 388840 GAIA Daniele OPEL CORSA 195.93 36.63
31 11 7 21 375787 BELTRAME Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 196.75 37.45
32 12 8 16 231130 ESPOSITO Diego A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 196.92 37.62
33 5 2 34 244440 GASTONE Bruno LANCIA DELTA EVO A A>2.0 205.24 45.94
34 13 4 12 371578 OPPEZZO Carlo EQUIPE VITESSE PEUGEOT 106 RALLY N N1400 206.25 46.95
35 6 3 29 389144 ALESSANDRO Fabrizio U NOVARA CORSE 2000 OPEL CORSA A A1600 218.51 59.21
36 14 9 15 346837 BERTOLLI Elena A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF CITROEN SAXO N N1600 224.02 64.72
RITIRATI 1
31 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA RALLY GROUP OPEL CORSA A A1600 RIT. 2^ MANCHE
ESCLUSI 3
2 207660 FABBRICA Dino Salvatore PORSCHE 911 ESCL.1^ MANCHE
40 341444 VARENNA Stefano NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT X1/9 S S5 ESCL.1^ MANCHE
40 341444 VARENNA Stefano NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT X1/9 S S5 ESCL.2^ MANCHE