AROLA (VB) - 08 MAGGIO 2016
3^ SLALOM DI AROLA
07 - 08 MAGGIO 2016

CLASSIFICA DELLA 3^ MANCHE
GEN GR CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA GR CL PUNTI   PEN   TOTALE DIST
1 1 1 47 106737 GIACOMOTTI Maicol KART CROSS VST VST 1 156.87     156.87
2 2 2 46 353947 GIACOMOTTI Nicolas KART CROSS VST VST 1 159.22     159.22 2.35
3 1 1 53 234801 ROMEO Domenico GLORIA B5 E2S E2SS2 160.19     160.19 3.32
4 3 3 50 91893 VICARIO Mauro KART CROSS VST VST 1 161.28     161.28 4.41
5 4 4 49 352541 FONTANA Adriano KART CROSS VST VST 1 162.86     162.86 5.99
6 1 1 38 23278 SALINO Silvio PEUGEOT 205 RALLY S S4 166.62     166.62 9.75
7 2 1 39 208093 BURCHIELLARO Massimo PEUGEOT 106 S S5 168.37     168.37 11.50
8 1 1 44 848741 RODILI Emanuele INSUBRIA CORSE FORD FIESTA P PS3 163.68   10.00  173.68 16.81
9 1 1 33 80201 RODILI Marco INSUBRIA CORSE BMW M3 A A>2.0 178.93     178.93 22.06
10 1 1 20 345703 GIORA Emanuele Raul NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 180.15     180.15 23.28
11 2 2 19 72441 TARTAINI Orlando INSUBRIA CORSE CITROEN SAXO N N1600 180.30     180.30 23.43
12 2 1 27 348720 GASTONE Maurizio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 205 RALLY A A1400 182.92     182.92 26.05
13 3 1 42 26487 PAPINUTTO Celeste PEUGEOT 205 RALLY S S6 183.42     183.42 26.55
14 3 1 9 48746 TARTAINI Ettore INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 N N1400 184.13     184.13 27.26
15 4 3 18 231508 NEGRI Tommaso INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 184.21     184.21 27.34
16 5 4 14 300391 ALESSANDRO Daniele BIELLA MOTOR TEAM PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 184.27     184.27 27.40
17 5 5 51 297293 CAMPANINO Francesco KART CROSS VST VST 1 175.85   10.00  185.85 28.98
18 6 1 25 91859 VALSESIA Andrea VAEMENIA HISTORIC AS RENAULT CLIO RS N N2000 187.08     187.08 30.21
19 3 2 34 244440 GASTONE Bruno LANCIA DELTA EVO A A>2.0 188.59     188.59 31.72
20 7 2 11 352394 GREGOLETTO Massimo A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF PEUGEOT 106 N N1400 189.22     189.22 32.35
21 1 1 7 365599 MOLESTI Luca NOVARA CORSE 2000 MITSUBISHI COLT RS RSD20 189.35     189.35 32.48
22 4 1 30 370053 ZANINI Gabriele A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF CITROEN C2 A A1600 191.96     191.96 35.09
23 8 5 22 91929 BALDI Gianluca NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 191.98     191.98 35.11
24 1 1 1 372222 PATERNITI MARTE. Gaetano NOVARA RALLY GROUP AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB 193.51     193.51 36.64
25 9 6 23 350305 ZANINI Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO N N1600 195.57     195.57 38.70
26 2 2 5 388840 GAIA Daniele OPEL CORSA 195.89     195.89 39.02
27 10 7 21 375787 BELTRAME Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 196.71     196.71 39.84
28 11 8 16 231130 ESPOSITO Diego A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF PEUGEOT 106 N N1600 198.16     198.16 41.29
29 4 1 36 69147 GUGLIOTTA Carlo AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB S S3 201.38     201.38 44.51
30 3 3 3 34060 ANDOLINA Michele LANCIA DELTA 8V 173.57   30.00  203.57 46.70
31 12 3 12 371578 OPPEZZO Carlo EQUIPE VITESSE PEUGEOT 106 RALLY N N1400 203.75     203.75 46.88
32 13 4 10 87644 GIACHETTI Roberto NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 RALLY N N1400 186.18   20.00  206.18 49.31
33 5 2 29 389144 ALESSANDRO Fabrizio U NOVARA CORSE 2000 OPEL CORSA A A1600 208.64     208.64 51.77
34 14 9 15 346837 BERTOLLI Elena A.S.D. SCUDERIA MONF CITROEN SAXO N N1600 222.99     222.99 66.12
NON PARTITI 2
31 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA RALLY GROUP OPEL CORSA A A1600 NP 3^ MANCHE
40 341444 VARENNA Stefano NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT X1/9 S S5 NP 3^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 1
2 207660 FABBRICA Dino Salvatore PORSCHE 911 RIT. 3^ MANCHE