AROLA (VB) - 22 APRILE 2012
1^ SLALOM CITTA' DI OMEGNA E AROLA
VALENZA MOTORI

CLASSIFICA DOPO 1^ MANCHE
GEN GR CL NR LICENZA CONDUTTORE NAZ SCUDERIA VETTURA GR CL TOTALE DISTACCO
1 1 1 76 210307 STRIZZI Palmiro AEFFE SPORT FIAT 500 PS P2 163.61
2 1 1 49 23278 SALINO Silvio PEUGEOT 205 RALLY SS S4 163.84 0.23
3 1 1 35 78371 MINESI Alfredo NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 306 RALLY VSOA FOA3 164.56 0.95
4 1 1 15 229402 BECCARI Massimo ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPO RENAULT CLIO VSON FON3 169.52 5.91
5 1 1 39 42079 MARTINO Alberto NOVARA CORSE 2000 OPEL CORSA A A2 170.15 6.54
6 2 1 55 208093 BURCHIELLARO Massimo TEAM ELITE PEUGEOT 106 SS S5 172.07 8.46
7 1 1 23 34060 ANDOLINA Michele PENTATHLON AUTO SPOR RENAULT CLIO RS N N3 173.02 9.41
8 2 1 43 91859 VALSESIA Andrea PENTATHLON AUTO SPOR RENAULT CLIO R3 A A3 174.18 10.57
9 3 1 38 234370 TAVELLI Gianluca DUEGI SPORT FIAT PANDA A A1 176.26 12.65
10 2 2 36 48741 RODILI Marco INSUBRIA CORSE OPEL ASTRA VSOA FOA3 176.99 13.38
11 2 2 10 239231 PIZIO Mattia NOVARA CORSE 2000 RENAULT CLIO VSON FON3 177.67 14.06
12 3 2 53 236724 BOSCHIAZZO Giuseppe TEAM ELITE PEUGEOT 106 RALLY SS S5 177.69 14.08
13 4 2 50 41350 VALAZZA Marco SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA PEUGEOT 205 SS S4 178.25 14.64
14 3 1 5 226458 TAVAZZA Alessandro DPD GROUP PEUGEOT 106 VSON FON2 178.39 14.78
15 4 2 40 39988 ALESSANDRO Saverio BIELLA MOTOR TEAM OPEL CORSA MAXI KIT A A2 178.43 14.82
16 4 2 6 232969 MACI Salvatore DUEMILA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 RALLY VSON FON2 178.86 15.25
17 2 1 20 237934 MARTINOLI Franco SCUDERIA MONFERRATO CITROEN SAXO N N2 180.69 17.08
18 3 3 34 31094 BERTINOTTI Marco RALLY & CO OPEL MANTA VSOA FOA3 181.96 18.35
19 3 2 21 67223 FONTANA Gianluca CITROEN SAXO VTS N N2 182.60 18.99
20 5 3 7 300391 ALESSANDRO Daniele BIELLA MOTOR TEAM PEUGEOT 106 VSON FON2 184.24 20.63
21 6 4 8 80029 FORTUNATO Matteo INSUBRIA CORSE PEUGEOT 106 RALLY VSON FON2 184.40 20.79
22 4 3 22 48746 TARTAINI Ettore INSUBRIA CORSE CITROEN SAXO N N2 185.59 21.98
23 5 1 26 244440 GASTONE Bruno NOVARA CORSE 2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EV N N4 186.13 22.52
24 7 5 2 242631 INVERSINI Claudio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 RALLY VSON FON2 186.96 23.35
25 5 3 51 106738 DELFINO Pasquale NOVARA CORSE 2000 CITROEN SAXO SS S5 187.61 24.00
26 6 2 24 347585 BORELLI Davide RENAULT CLIO RS N N3 187.62 24.01
27 4 1 31 231189 CARDILLO Stefano PEUGEOT 106 RALLY VSOA FOA1 189.09 25.48
28 5 2 44 207540 MOTTA Stefania ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPO PEUGEOT 206 A A3 189.51 25.90
29 8 3 9 232037 POLLAROLO Andrea NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 306 S 16 VSON FON3 192.55 28.94
30 7 4 19 232940 AUSONIA Giovanni SCUDERIA MONFERRATO CITROEN SAXO N N2 195.95 32.34
31 9 1 1 87644 GIACHETTI Roberto EQUIPE VITESSE PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE VSON FON1 196.52 32.91
32 6 1 56 227318 CATANIA Carmelo NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 205 GTI SS S6 197.30 33.69
33 10 4 11 348246 MOGAVERO Andrea NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 306 GTI VSON FON3 199.98 36.37
34 11 6 3 221188 MALLAMO Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 XSI VSON FON2 200.92 37.31
35 5 2 32 298380 BOSETTI Giuseppe PEUGEOT 106 RALLY VSOA FOA1 201.77 38.16
36 12 5 12 298491 MASSANO Stefano PENTATHLON AUTO SPOR RENAULT CLIO WILLIAM VSON FON3 201.94 38.33
37 7 4 52 348683 GAGLIANONE Marco FIAT X1/9 SS S5 201.94 38.33
38 6 1 33 231456 BIANCHETTI Massimo NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 XSI VSOA FOA2 203.72 40.11
39 6 3 42 333602 MARANGONI Michael DESTRA 4 CITROEN C2 VTS EVO A A2 204.63 41.02
40 8 1 46 348721 BONASSI Luca NOVARA CORSE 2000 AUTOBIANCHI A112 SS S2 209.93 46.32
41 1 1 78 47563 PAGLIARI Valter NOVARA CORSE 2000 OSELLA PA 9 BMW SPS SPS3 210.84 47.23
42 1 1 71 48232 MATERAZZO Doriano AEFFE SPORT FIAT 500 TOP TUNING TT TT2 43182.05 43018.44
NON PARTITI 14
4 242377 BONI Fabio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 16V VSON FON2 NP 1^ MANCHE
14 206346 MARCOLLI Alberto RENAULT CLIO VSON FON3 NP 1^ MANCHE
29 220104 CORTASSA GOZZI Pier Luig NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 106 RALLY VSOA FOA1 NP 1^ MANCHE
30 348720 GASTONE Maurizio NOVARA CORSE 2000 PEUGEOT 205 RALLY VSOA FOA1 NP 1^ MANCHE
41 241734 PAPPALARDO Enzo PUNTESE CORSE OPEL CORSA GSI 16V A A2 NP 1^ MANCHE
47 69147 GUGLIOTTA Carlo GIARRE CORSE AUTOBIANCHI A 112 AB SS S3 NP 1^ MANCHE
48 336663 D'ACUNTO Giuseppe TEAM ELITE FIAT 127 SS S3 NP 1^ MANCHE
57 45309 AMBROSIANI Francesco ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPO LANCIA BETA MONTECAR SS S6 NP 1^ MANCHE
58 48361 BASSO Gianfranco INGAUNA SPORT OPEL KADETT SS S6 NP 1^ MANCHE
70 224214 PAPPALARDO Alfio Maria PUNTESE CORSE PEUGEOT 205 RALLY GTI GT1 NP 1^ MANCHE
72 106737 GIACOMOTTI Maicol NOVARA CORSE 2000 FIAT 126 PROTO KAWAS PS P2 NP 1^ MANCHE
73 98753 ESPOSITO Denis AEFFE SPORT RENAULT TWINGO PS P2 NP 1^ MANCHE
74 234801 ROMEO Domenico AEFFE SPORT MINI PROTO HONDA PS P2 NP 1^ MANCHE
75 205844 POLETTI Massimo ALTA VALLE MOTOR SPO PEUGEOT 106 PROTO KA PS P2 NP 1^ MANCHE
RITIRATI 1
54 339463 CERRI Stefano SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA CITROEN SAXO SS S5 RIT. 1^ MANCHE