STRESA (VB) - 13 / 14 GIUGNO 2009
45^ RALLY VALLI OSSOLANE
CHALLENGE 1^ ZONA

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1CANELLA Massimo
GRIA Silvio

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 7:31
2 2GIUDICI Andrea
FATICHI Anna

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 7:32
3 3MARGAROLI Fabrizio
CONTI Marzio

HAPPY RACER
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 7:33
4 4PASTORE Gualtiero
TARRANO Massimo

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 7:34
5 5LOMBARDI Massimo
URBAN Paolo

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 7:35
6 6MIRAGLIA Marco
COLOMBO Anna

VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 7:36
7 7BOCCHIO Alessandro
FENOLI Manuel

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:37
8 10BLARDONE Massimiliano
CRIVELLARO Roberto

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:38
9 11ALDEGHI Paolo
BONETTI Andrea

RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:39
10 12MORELLINI Italo
IOSSI Davide

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:40
11 14LORENZINA Giovanni
MAZZILLI Leonardo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:41
12 15PERAZZOLO Marco
REAMI Gianluca

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:42
13 16ROGGIA Filippo
GARAVAGLIA Paolo

TWISTER CORSE
RENAULT CLIO S1600
S16 7:43
14 19CORSI Alberto
BOTTO Eraldo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 206 S1600
S16 7:44
15 20AMBROSIONI Ivan
SBALANCA Pio

RALLY COMPANY
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 7:45
16 21RICCARDI Enrico
CONTINI Alberto

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
SUBARU IMPREZA
N4 7:46
17 22SUPERINA Franco
MOMETTI Roberto

RALLY & CO.
SUBARU IMPREZA
N4 7:47
18 23TAVERNA Paolo
CESCHINO Fabio

SCUDERIA MONFERRATO
SUBARU IMPREZA
N4 7:48
19 24COLOMBO Fabio
DRAGONETTI Nancy

DP AUTOSPORT
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO I
N4 7:49
20 25REAN Romildo
FOSSON Corrado


MITSUBISHI EVO VI
N4 7:50
21 26CIVELLI Jacopo
TURATI Mauro

BLUTHUNDER
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 7:51
22189PROH Alessandro
DELL'AGOSTIN Angelo

FOLLONICA MOTORGROUP
MITSUBISHI EVO X
N4 7:52
23 27FUGAZZOTTO Giuseppe
GUZZI Giancarla

SPA MOTORSPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:53
24 28SEBASTIANUTTI Fabio
DRESTI Andrea

M.A.C.C. CORSE
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:54
25 29VERONESI Luca
ZUMELLA Luca

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:55
26 30CERIALI Fabrizio
TIRONE Elio

MONDORALLY
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:56
27 31CERRI Eugenio
TEDIOLI Federico

RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:57
28 32VECCHI Davide
GABALDO Federica

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:58
29 33MAURIGI Ivan
AMICI Corinne

DP AUTOSPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 7:59
30 34VALSESIA Andrea
POLETTI Cristina

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 8:00
31 35RUFFONI Andrea
TONATI Tullio

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 8:01
32 36VINEIS Fabrizio
MOSCA Luca

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT NEW CLIO RS
R3C 8:02
33 38NICOLINI Daniele
CARBONI Simone

RALLY & CO.
HONDA CIVIC
A7 8:03
34 39BERTOLI Andrea
GENTILE Aldo

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 8:04
35 40CANEPARO Nicolò
AZZALIN Luca

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 8:05
36 41COSTANTE Stefano
MANTOVA Gianluca

NOVARA CORSE 2000
SEAT IBIZA TDI
A7 8:06
37 42BERTONI Simone
CARETTI Valentina

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 8:07
38 43ZANINI Luca
ZANINI Fabio

NOVARA CORSE 2000
SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
A7 8:08
39 44MARGAROLI Massimo
LAURETTA Matteo

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:09
40 45GENERELLI Christian
PIERI Luca

M.A.C.C. CORSE
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:10
41 46BARERA Luigi
BARERA Alessandro

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:11
42 47CARETTI Silvano
AGRATI Simone

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:12
43 48FATTALINI Denis
BIANCHETTI Jordan

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:13
44 49BEVACQUA Giuseppe Robert
BERUTTI Nicola

ROAD RUNNER TEAM
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:14
45 50RAMONI Daniele
BONFADINI Romina

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:15
46 51VECCHIO Doriano
PREMOSELLI Alessandro

VALCUVIA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:16
47 52LAVARINI Dante
SPADACINI Paolo

DP AUTOSPORT
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:17
48 53BESTETTI Daniele
NICASTRI Mattia

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:18
49 54DEL CUSTODE Fabio
GIAMPAOLO Alessandro

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:19
50 55BELLONE Pietro Paolo
GROSSI Mauro

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:20
51 56DE GIOVANNINI Tiziano
LUNARDI Mauro


RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:21
52 58RIZZATO Antonio
BATTAGLIA Mauro

NOVARA CORSE 2000
FIAT RITMO ABARTH
FA7 8:22
53144MARCONI Sergio
CROCCO Davide

NORD OVEST RACING
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 8:23
54 70POZZI Marco
BOTTIONE Fabrizio

DP AUTOSPORT
CITROEN C2 R2 MAX
R2B 8:24
55 71MUSCI Stefano
COVINI Andrea

PBM RACE
CITROEN C2 VTS
R2B 8:25
56 72CAFFONI Davide
GENINI Moreno

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:26
57 73ROVATTI Michele
MARTINELLI Manuela

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:27
58 74CERUTTI Mario
VICARIO Dino

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:28
59 75FAGGIO Luca
DESTRO Stefano

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:29
60 76MARGAROLI Andrea
COTONE Sara

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:30
61 77ROLANDO Massimiliano
NICOLIN Simone

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:31
62 78OLIVETO Pierpaolo
MINAZZI Massimo

DP GROUP
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:32
63 79BONZANI Lauro
MAGLIA Fausto


RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:33
64 80BARBATI Gianni
CADORE Fabio

MAVERIK RALLY TEAM
FORD FIESTA ST
N3 8:34
65 81BELLOTTI Riccardo
DONADI Isidoro

ERRANI TEAM
FORD FIESTA ST
N3 8:35
66 82SALVIOTTI Andrea
GALLOTTI Silvia

ROAD RUNNER TEAM
FORD FIESTA ST
N3 8:36
67 83CANDIDO Salvatore
PERRONE Barbara

RALLY COMPANY
FORD FIESTA ST
N3 8:37
68 84BOSSALINI Elia
MANGIAROTTI Daniele

G.M.T.
FORD FIESTA ST
N3 8:38
69 85PESIMENA Mattia
MORO Leo Alberto

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:39
70 86SAREDI Andrea
ROGNONI Giuliano


RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:40
71 87PAPA Gianluca
BEVILACQUA Marco

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:41
72 89ROSSETTO Mirko
FRASCHIA Renzo

BAGNOLO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:42
73 90CORINALDESI Jordan
CORINALDESI Paolo

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:43
74 91TALARICO Fabio
TROMBETTA Terenzio

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:44
75 92SABATELLA Stefano
FERRARI Filippo

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 8:45
76 93GAMBINI Davide
PRIMATESTA Guido

RALLY & CO.
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:46
77 94TOBIA Giuseppe
CURKOVIC Mirko

BIG RACING
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:47
78 95SPAZIANELLI Francesco
FAVA Valentino

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 8:48
79 96TONELLI Sinan
BALMETTI Ivano


OPEL ASTRA OPC
N3 8:49
80 98SERINI Stefano
CONTILI Walter

SPORT CLUB MAGGIORA
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 8:50
81 99BERTOLOTTI Andrea
SALVIOLI Nadia


RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 8:51
82100CHAPELLU Yves
BENEDETTO Cristian

M.A.C.C. CORSE
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FN3 8:52
83101BIANCO Flavio
MOLINARI Renzo

NORD OVEST RALLY
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FN3 8:53
84102CAIO Chriss
AMBROSINI Fabio

PLAY SPORT
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FN3 8:54
85103BIANCHI Valerio
GIANELLO Matteo


RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 8:55
86104FONTANONE Carlo
BRUNO Chiara

PROVINCIA GRANDA
PEUGEOT 106 KIT
A6 8:56
87105MAZZETTI Gaetano
LANDOLINA Maria

RALLY & CO.
CITROEN SAXO
A6 8:57
88106GABELLA Maurizio
POLLANO Stefano

HAPPY RACER
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 8:58
89107DINETTI Fabrizio
SOMMA Marco

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 8:59
90108FITTAROLI Stefano
HEINTEL Jens Michael


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 9:00
91109PELGANTINI Silvio
MALANDRA Giovanni

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 9:01
92110ROGNONI Sergio
BOSSI Barbara

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 9:02
93111FOGLIETTI Manuel
BONGIANNI Andrea

EQUIPE VITESSE
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 9:03
94112MINESI Alfredo
ZANNI Lorenzo

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 9:04
95113RUGA Maurizio
MARGAROLI Mirko

SCUDERIA MONFERRATO
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 9:05
96114FABIANO Antonio
SCARDONI Stefano

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
PEUGEOT 206 XS
A6 9:06
97116CARDANA Niccolò
MORI Luca

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 16V
A6 9:07
98117SASSI Luca
ORIO Mattia

BIG RACING
FIAT PUNTO K
A6 9:08
99118AMIONE Erik
ROCCATI Sabrina

NORD OVEST RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 9:09
100119PERUCCIO Simone
CERUTTI Sergio

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
A6 9:10
101120MANCINI Daniele
SAPORITO Veronica

NOVARA CORSE 2000
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 9:11
102121TASINATO Pierangelo
GILARDINI Mara

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
A6 9:12
103122MARTINELLI Manuel
ZAMBONI Sergio


OPEL CORSA GSI
A6 9:13
104123MARIANI Oscar
CARUSO Cristina

ERREPI RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 9:14
105124MICCOLI Michele
CIPOLLA Vincenzo

NOVARA CORSE 2000
OPEL CORSA GSI
A6 9:15
106126BORGHINI Alessandro
BORGHINI Cristian J.

DP AUTOSPORT
FIAT PANDA K
A5 9:16
107127CERUTTI Maurizio
CERUTTI Luca


MG ROVER ZR 105
A5 9:17
108128BOSCHI Andrea
BERTANI Daniel

M.A.C.C. CORSE
FIAT PANDA
A5 9:18
109129TAVELLI Gianluca
ROMANO Giorgio

NOVARA CORSE 2000
FIAT PANDA
A5 9:19
110130CANDIDI Simone
DRAGNA Gaetano

AVANCAR RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:20
111131FRANCINI Fabrizio
CAROLO Alessandro

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:21
112132FAVARO Roberto
FAVARO Christian

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:22
113133FRANCINI Raffaele
FORTINA Katia

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:23
114134AGOSTINI Renzo
MIROBALLI Marco


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:24
115135BIANCHETTI Massimo
STIVANELLO Luca

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FA5 9:25
116136BONFADINI Giuliano
ONNIS Michael

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:26
117137GERVASONI Ivan
QUARANTA Lorenzo

DP AUTOSPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:27
118138BONFADINI Claudio
SAVOINI Damiano

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:28
119139TOPINI Giorgio
MARANGON Marco

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:29
120140FORNAI Massimiliano
RICCI Alice

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FA5 9:30
121141GRANDE Andrea
LONGO Mattia

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:31
122142CATTANEO Donato
CATTANEO Cristiano

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:32
123143CARDILLO Stefano
ZONCO Lisa

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:33
124145LAURINI Loris
MARTELLINI Mirko

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 9:34
125146TOSI Fabrizio
FRATINI Alessandro

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:35
126147BICCHIARELLI Enrico
GALLO Marcello

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:36
127148FILISETTI Roberto
CARUSO Deborah

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:37
128149DEINI Gianmauro
FERRARI Mauro

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:38
129150SARLI Giuseppe
SARLI Gabriele

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:39
130151CANNISTRARO Alessio
GEROLDI Barbara

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:40
131152VISCONTI Sara
RUBINELLI Monica

RALLY & CO.
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 9:41
132153QUIRICO Danilo
ISABELLA Massimiliano

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 9:42
133154CHERUBINI Tommy
CHIACCHELLA Clarissa

MAURY RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:43
134155CERUTTI Maurizio
ZEFFIRETTI Elena

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:44
135156BARRESI Vincenzo
BARRESI Fortunata Elvia

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:45
136157GIANELLI Alessandro
ROSSI Alessandro

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:46
137158CALORI Alessandra
SPARAVIER Cinzia

VALCUVIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 9:47
138159FONTANA Gianluca
ESPOSITO Diego

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 16V
N2 9:48
139170BIANCO Nicola
BARRA Ismaele

PROVINCIA GRANDA
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:49
140171CASERO Giorgio
BELFORTI Emanuele

NOVARA CORSE 2000
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 9:50
141172LEVATI Christian
GATTONI Emanuele

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:51
142173BISELLO Manuel
ESPOSITO Mariano

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:52
143174MACI Salvatore
MARCHESI Alessandro

DUEMILA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:53
144175MONTEMAGNO Luca
ZANOLI Federica


CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 9:54
145176MARTINOLI Gianfranco
UCCELLI Luca

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:55
146177NEGRI Tommaso
BOSONI Paolo

DUEMILA CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:56
147178CORTASSAGOZZI Pierluigi
ROCCA Daniele

METECO CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:57
148179TAVAZZA Alessandro
DE GIORGI Lorenzo

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 9:58
149180DESIMONE Carlo
CASANO Alessandro

CURNO RACING
FIAT 600 KIT
A0 9:59
150181CALDERONI Roberto
PAGANI Marco


FIAT 600 S
A0 10:00
151182CARRERA Michele
FONTANA Lorenzo


FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 10:01
152183FILISETTI Stefano
GALLO Erica

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
FIAT 600
A0 10:02
153184TAMBURRANO Stefano
CHIAPPINI Davide

DUEMILA CORSE
FIAT 500
A0 10:03
154185BINDA Davide
MONTANI Simone

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 10:04
155186MARIGNAN Matteo
MAZZETTI Daniela

GRC RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FN1 10:05
156187CASTAGNA Andrea
SPIGA Alberto

GRC RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FN1 10:06
157188MANDELLI Eugenio
MILANI Samanta

VALCUVIA CORSE
SEAT AROSA
RS 10:07