NOVARA (NO) - 17 / 18 LUGLIO 2010
33^ RALLY 111 MINUTI
COPPA ITALIA 1^ ZONA

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1PASTORE Gualtiero
TARRANO Massimo

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
S20 17:01
2 2COGO Gianluigi
PIERI Luca

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENALT CLIO S1600
S16 17:02
3154GRAFFIETI Emanuele
ALTOMONTE Diego

M.A.C.C. CORSE
OPEL CORSA S1600
S16 17:03
4 4FOGLIETTI Manuel
BONGIANNI Andrea

EQUIPE VITESSE
CITROEN C2 S1600
S16 17:04
5 6PERUCCIO Simone
CERUTTI Sergio

TICINO RALLY
CITROEN SAXO S1600
S16 17:05
6 7RICCARDI Enrico
CONTINI Alberto

TICINO RALLY
SUBARU IMPREZA N14
N4 17:06
7 8RIBALDESCHI Alessandro
TESSIORE Vilma

METECO CORSE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 17:07
8 9PREGNOLATO Alessandro
LUCINI Luca

DEL LARIO
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 17:08
9 10MUZIO Ivo
CURKOVIC Mirko

VS CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 17:09
10 12FABBRICA Dino
FINOTTI Osvaldo

DESTRA 4
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
FN4 17:10
11 14RUFFONI Andrea
TONATI Tullio

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:11
12 15MARGAROLI Fabrizio
ROSSI Alessandro

HAPPY RACER
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:12
13 16TOSO Giuseppe
BELTRAME Luca

ZEROSETTE RACING
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:13
14 18CORINALDESI Jordan
GENTILE Aldo

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:14
15 19GIANELLO Danilo
ALBINI Paola

SPEED FIRE RACING
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:15
16 20VECCHI Davide
GABALDO Federica

DP GROUP
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:16
17 26CALVETTI Fulvio
CONTI Giulia

NORDOVEST RACING
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 17:17
18 21GATTONI Andrea
COVINI Fulvio

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 306
A7 17:18
19 22FORESTO Luca
MARCHINETTI Marcello

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 206 RC
A7 17:19
20 23TOPINI Giorgio
MARANGON Marco

RALLY SPORT EVOLUTION
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 17:20
21 24PAPA Loris Antonio
SANGALLI Laura

ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 17:21
22 25CAMPAGNOLI Gabriele
CANTONI Enrico

RALLY SPORT EVOLUTION
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 17:22
23 33QUARANTA Lorenzo
CARDANA Niccolò

M.A.C.C. CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
A7 17:23
24 27CENTOFANTI Giorgio
VISCONTI Sara

RALLY SPORT EVOLUTION
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 17:24
25 28PIZIO Luca
ANTONINI Luca

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 17:25
26 29CORSI Alberto
BOTTO Piero Eraldo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 17:26
27 30SIZZANO Matteo
ZUMELLA Luca

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 17:27
28 31SPADACINI Paolo
SANTAPAGA Valentino

DP AUTOSPORT
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 17:28
29 32CRETIER Germano
AMIONE Ettore

NORDOVEST RACING
RENAULT CLIO W.
FA7 17:29
30 34FERRANTE Tommaso
CECCHETTIN Manuel

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FA7 17:30
31 35BATTAGLIA Mauro
ONGARO Roberto

NOVARA CORSE 2000
FIAT RITMO ABARTH
FA7 17:31
32 36MAROSO Ugo
GALLO Erica

BIELLA CORSE HISTORIC TEAM
FIAT RITMO ABARTH
FA7 17:32
33 37MORA Igor
NARDINI Andrea


FIAT UNO TURBO
FA7 17:33
34 38BERTOLI Andrea
ZEFFIRETTI Elena

RALLY SPORT EVOLUTION
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B 17:34
35 39GASTONE Bruno
SAPORITO Veronica

NOVARA CORSE 2000
CITROEN C2
R2B 17:35
36 40LA NEVE Carlo Alberto
SAVARINO Elena

VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
RENALUT TWINGO
R2B 17:36
37 41OLIVETO Pierpaolo
GENINI Moreno

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:37
38 42FAGGIO Luca
DESTRO Stefano

YELLOW COMPETITION
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:38
39 43CAFFONI Davide
MINAZZI Massimo

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:39
40 44TONIAZZO Marco
CORINALDESI Paolo

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:40
41 45MERLO Gianpaolo
FERRARI Paolo

SPEED FIRE RACING
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:41
42 46CERUTTI Mario
ROLANDO Massimiliano

RACING CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:42
43 47DAMELE Andrea
TERRIBILE Walter


RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:43
44 48CECCHINI Mario
PORTA Gianmauro

VM MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:44
45 50MORI Igor
DRESTI Andrea

M.A.C.C. CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:45
46 51SALVI Oscar
CRABA Fabrizio

ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:46
47 52TAVELLI Gianluca
SARTORI Ilenia

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:47
48 53DE GIOVANNINI Tiziano
BARBONAGLIA Matteo

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:48
49 54CANNA Luca
BALDI Gianluca


RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:49
50 55BRUNDU Quirico
ROCCA Paolo

LANTERNA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 17:50
51 56AGAZZONE Renzo
UBERTALLI Massimo

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 206 RC
N3 17:51
52 57MONTEMAGNO Luca
ZANOLI Federica


PEUGEOT 306 S16
N3 17:52
53 58PIZIO Mattia
SIMONINI Luca

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 17:53
54 59CAIO Chriss
MATTALIA Mattia

EQUIPE VITESSE
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FN3 17:54
55 70MARCOLLI Alberto
VANOLI Paolo


RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 17:55
56 71MASSANO Stefano
CASELLATO Giulia

NOVARA CORSE 2000
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 17:56
57 72BERTOLOTTI Andrea
SALVIOLI Nadia

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 17:57
58 73CATTANEO Luca
CATALANO Pablo

ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 17:58
59 74MENALDO Francesco
MENALDO Gianni

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
RENAULT CLIO W.
FN3 17:59
60 75MINESI Alfredo
ZANNI Lorenzo

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:00
61 76PETRACCA Marco
MIGLIORE Paola

DUE GI SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 16V
A6 18:01
62 77PELGANTINI Silvio
MALANDRA Giovanni

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:02
63 78MARGAROLI Massimo
LAURETTA Matteo

RACING CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:03
64 79FITTAROLI Stefano
HEINTEL Jens Michael

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:04
65 80FILISETTI Roberto
MILAN Roberto

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 18:05
66 81CANEPARO Nicolò
MURGIA Roberto

RACING CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:06
67 82ALESSANDRO Saverio
CORSI Paolo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 S16
A6 18:07
68 83SACCO Davide
DAFFARA Giancarlo


CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 18:08
69 84MIRAGLIOTTA Antonino
MICHELETTI Francesca

BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:09
70 85MARTINO Alberto
CORNA Moreno

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
OPEL CORSA GSI
A6 18:10
71 86TRAVAGLIA Simone
SALTO Alex

EQUIPE VITESSE
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 18:11
72 87FRASSATI Fabrizio
SOLA Gian Luca

RACING CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:12
73 88BOVIO Paolo
NEGRI Fabio

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 206 RALLY
A6 18:13
74 89MANCINI Daniele
GORLETTA Ilaria

NOVARA CORSE 2000
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 18:14
75 90BLESSENT Stefano
NOVARIA Chiara

RALLY & CO.
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 18:15
76 91MANTOVA Gianluca
STELLA Lorenzo

M.A.C.C. CORSE
OPEL CORSA GSI
A6 18:16
77 92BARO Paolo
POLLANO Stefano

NORDOVEST RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 18:17
78 93FEA Alberto
RESSIA Mario

JOVISPORT
CITROEN SAXO VTS
A6 18:18
79 94SIRRO Filippo
PERRIELLO Ivan

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
OPEL CORSA GSI
FA6 18:19
80 95MAGNANI Giulio
TORNAGHI Roberto

TAC MOTORSPORT
OPEL CORSA GSI
FA6 18:20
81 96MANTOAN Cristian
CARUSO Deborah

EQUIPE VITESSE
FIAT PANDA
A5 18:21
82 97CAMPAGNOLO Fabio
TESSARO Rudi

RALLY TEAM
ROVER MG ZR 105
A5 18:22
83 98DINETTI Fabrizio
SOMMA Marco

RACING CLUB
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:23
84 99CANDIDI Simone
DRAGNA Gaetano

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:24
85100FRANCINI Raffaele
FORTINA Katia

GIESSECI
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:25
86101ANDREOTTI Luca
MANCIN Germano

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:26
87102TROMBETTA Thomas
TROMBETTA Terenzio


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:27
88103BIASIOLI Luca
ACCAROLI Marco

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:28
89104PASQUALI Marco
VINEIS Sara

VALLE D'AOSTA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:29
90105FAVARO Roberto
MORO Fabio

EQUIPE VITESSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:30
91106FABIO Cristian
FONTANA Lorenzo

TICINO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FA5 18:31
92107PELLEGRINO Ilario
SPADONE Mirko

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
CITROEN AX GTI
FA5 18:32
93108AUSONIA Giovanni
CERUTTI Maurizio

RALLY & CO.
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:33
94109SARLI Giuseppe
SARLI Gabriele

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:34
95110DEINI Gianmauro
FERRARI Mauro

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:35
96111BISELLO Manuel
ESPOSITO Mariano

NOVARA CORSE 2000
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:36
97112TOSI Fabrizio
ERBEA Sebastiano

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 18:37
98113QUIRICO Danilo
ANDREOLETTI Michela

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:38
99114BICCHIARELLI Enrico
ISABELLA Massimiliano

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:39
100115MALCHIODI Stefano
TORLASCO Maurizio

TICINO RALLY
SUZUKI SWIFT
N2 18:40
101116LEVATI Christian
FONTANETO Fabrizio

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:41
102118MARTINOLI Gianfranco
BISETTI Gianni


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:42
103119TAVAZZA Alessandro
MOIA Paola

M.A.C.C. CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:43
104120CANNISTRARO Alessio
GEROLDI Barbara

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:44
105121LAVARINI Stefano
GUIDETTI Tiziano

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:45
106122PENNINO Roberto
CHIACCHELLA Clarissa

BLUTHUNDER
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:46
107123BIANCHI Christian
PEGORARO Giovanni

BLUTHUNDER
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2 18:47
108126BARONE Nicola
SANNA Paolo

BIELLA MOTOR TEAM
SUZUKI SWIFT
N2 18:48
109127MORA Ivan
MORO Leo Alberto


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:49
110128PIAZZANO Diego
RAVANO Arianna

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:50
111129RIZZATO Christian
TAROZZI Fabio


PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:51
112130NUARA Joseph
RUBINELLI Monica

SPEED FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:52
113131MALLAMO Fabio
ESPOSITO Diego

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
OPEL CORSA GSI
N2 18:53
114132CASTAGNA Andrea
BOSSUTO Andrea

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 S16
N2 18:54
115133INVERSINI Claudio
MARTELLINI Mirko

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:55
116134RIPOLI Darko
PORZIO Alberto

INSUBRIA CORSE
SUZUKI SWIFT
N2 18:56
117135SERONE Luca
PASSERA Davide

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:57
118136GIANNICO Joan
CALORI Luca

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 18:58
119137FILISETTI Stefano
FAVARO Christian

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 18:59
120138CALDERONI Roberto
PAGANI Marco


FIAT 600 SPORTING
A0 19:00
121139NEGGIA Mauro
NEGGIA Silvio

CRAZY DRIVER CORSE
FIAT 500 SPORTING
FA0 19:01
122140CATTANEO Donato
CATTANEO Cristiano

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 19:02
123141GALLO Marcello
BENEDETTO Cristian

EVENT MOTOR SPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
FN1 19:03
124142GIANNICO Paolo
FRIGERIO Paolo

G.R.C. RALLY CARS
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FN1 19:04
125143PIETROBELLI Andrea
ROCCA Daniele

VARESE CORSE
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FN1 19:05
126145PERAZZO Francesco
BASILE Alessio

EQUIPE VITESSE
RENAULT TWINGO GORDINI
R1B 19:06
127146FORTI Erminio
BORINI Enzo

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PORSCHE 911 RS
1GTS19:09
128147LANFRANCHINI Simone
LANFRANCHINI Stefano

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PORSCHE 924 CARRERA
IGTS19:10
129148FAGGIO Federico
LEONARDI Massimo

PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
PORSCHE 911 SC
2GTC19:11
130149FRIGIOLINI Mauro
VECCHIO Mauro


OPEL ASCONA 400
IGTS19:12
131150MOTTA Roberto
KERMIT

TICINO RALLY
OPEL KADETT GTE
ITC 19:13
132151OTTINETTI Italo
SENESTRARO Marcello

TICINO RALLY
OPEL ASCONA
ITC 19:14
133152ANTONUCCI Roberto
ANTONUCCI Herbert

ZEROSETTE RACING
LANCIA FULVIA 1.3 S
1GTS19:15
134153TARLAO Diego
MENESTRINA Mauro

TEAM BASSANO
AUTOBIANCHI 112 ABARTH
ITC 19:16