Cuneo, 14-15 settembre 2013
XVII RUOTA D'ORO STORICA
RegolaritÓ

ELENCO EQUIPAGGI ISCRITTI
NumEquipaggioPriorita'NazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CL
1PASSANANTE Mario
MANISCALCO Donato
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 T
1968 PCLA
2BILANCERI Massimo
SIMEONI Marisa
 ITA
 ITA
CHC CESENA
A.R.GTV 1750
1968 PCLA
3D'ANTINONE Antonio
DE BIASE Amalia
 ITA
 ITA
LORO PIANA CLASSIC
PORSCHE 911 T
1967 PCLA
4AGHEM Gianmaria
CONTI Rossella
 ITA
 ITA
LORO PIANA CLASSIC
Lancia Fulvia Coupe'
1967 PCLA
5BRUNETTI Fabrizio
ONETO Magda
 ITA
 ITA
LANCIA CLUB
LANCIA FULVIA SPORT
1968 PCLA
6MONTI Luca
BALLERIO Roberta
 ITA
 ITA
HPV VARESE
A112 AB. 58HP
1972 MOD
7BACCI Sergio
BACCI Romano
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO C.
A.R.GIULIA TI SUPER
1964 PCLA
8ROSSINI Maria Teresa
MERENDA Elena
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO C.
PORSCHE 911 T
1976 MOD
9BUCCIONI Massimiliano
GUERRINI Monica
 ITA
 ITA
SARACINO
A.R.GIULIETTA SS
1962 PCLA
10GERVASONI Giorgio
LIBRETTI Alida
 CHE
 CHE
CLUB OROBICO C.
TRIUMPH TR3A
1959 CLA
11PERNO Bruno
CERRATO Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO C.
A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCE
1959 CLA
12RAPISARDA Giuseppe
GALLUZZI Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO C.
FIAT 124 SPIDER
1972 MOD
14CRISTINA Riccardo
BAROLI Sabrina
 ITA
 ITA
LORO PIANA CLASSIC
PORSCHE 911 S TARGA
1967 PCLA
15PRATO Romano
INDEMINI Enrico
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
A.R.GIULIETTA SPRINT
1955 CLA
16MERENDA Carlo
MATTALIA Serena
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
LANCIA FULVIA ZAGATO
1972 MOD
18LAZZARI-WILD Gloria
PAGHERA Giovanna Margh.
 CHE
 CHE
4S MORGAN D.
MORGAN 4/4
1966 PCLA
19LORENZONI Fabrizio
MONTI Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA
RUOTE A RAGGI
FIAT STANGUELLINI SPORT
1948 CLA
20ZANIBONI Ferdinando
BARBANOTTI Maria G.
 ITA
 ITA
AMSAP BIELLA
A.R.GIULIA SPIDER
1963 PCLA
21VOLPI Roberto
SALVADORI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
KINZICA
FIAT 508 SS
1934 PVIN
22STERPONE Stefano
LORENZONI Federica
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
SUNBEAM ALPINE
1965 PCLA
23ARESE Lorenzo
BONFANTI Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
A.R. JUNIOR ZAGATO
1973 MOD
24GIORNETTI Antonio
RONCHAIL Susanna
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
Lancia Fulvia Coupe'
1969 PCLA
25OLOCCO Fabio
POCCARDI Monica
 ITA
 ITA
RIVIERA DEI FIORI
A112 AB. 70HP
1980 MOD
26DEL PINTO Fabrizio
SCORNAVACCHE Davide
 ITA
 ITA
POLIZIA DI STATO
A.R.GIULIA SUPER
1972 MOD
27GROSSO Gianpiero
GROSSO Danilo
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
FIAT 124 ABARTH
1973 MOD
28MARENGO Giuseppe
DANIELI Flavio
 ITA
 ITA
CLAMS
RENAULT 8 TS R
1969 PCLA
29CACIOLI Luciano
GARELLI Elio
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
A112 AB. 58HP
1974 MOD
30QUAGLIA Paolo
BATTAIOLI Gino
 ITA
 ITA

DATSUN 240Z
1971 MOD
31UBERTI Franco
QUAGLIA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
VCCT
SAAB 96 V4
1966 PCLA
32LUCIANO Marco
MAIRINO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
LANCIA CLUB
FIAT 508 SS
1933 PVIN
33GELLI Francesco
LINGUA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
Fiat 2300 S Coupe'
1967 PCLA
34GIUSTINI Pier Luigi
MONTOBRIO Mirella
 ITA
 ITA
4S MORGAN D.
MG A
1958 CLA
35TEGNER Cesare
TEGNER Tania
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
A.R.GIULIA SUPER
1969 PCLA
36PIOVANO Enrico
ANSALDI Dario
 ITA
 ITA
CREV
Lancia Fulvia Coupe'
1974 MOD
37BAUDINO Adriano
BAUDINO Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
RENAULT 5 ALPINE
1979 MOD
38BAUDENA Adriano
GARELLI Romana
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
A.R.SPIDER JUNIOR
1975 MOD
39VIGADA Pier Luigi
BOSSCHAART Brigitte
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
PORSCHE 356 CABRIO
1959 CLA
40PIFFERETTI Lorna
ZANINI Rosa
 CHE
 CHE

PORSCHE 930 T
1982 MOD
41SOLCA Claudio
GIORDANENGO Dario
 CHE
 CHE

FIAT 124 SPIDER
1982 MOD
42CAMILLA Remigio
DAMILANO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
Lancia Fulvia Coupe'
1966 PCLA
43PETTITI Renato
BRACCO Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
REG.ALFA ROMEO
A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER VELOCE
1956 CLA
44DADONE Sebastiano
DADONE Marco
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
A.R.2000 SPIDER
1980 MOD
45CAVALLERA Leonardo
GHO Stefania
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
FIAT 1200 SPIDER
1961 PCLA
46PELLIS Furio
PINOTTI Assunta
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
A.R.GT JUNIOR
1979 MOD
47FOGLIACCO Maria Grazia
RISSO Elisa
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEA ASTI
FIAT 850 SPIDER
1967 PCLA
48BRUNO Marco Maria
BRUNO Edoardo Maria
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
Porsche 924
1982 MOD
50CARTAGINESE Franco
MOSCA Gelli
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO
PORSCHE 911 S
1972 MOD
51CHIESA Dario
 ITA

FIAT 131 ABARTH
1977 MOD