Cuneo, 10-11 settembre 2016
20 EDIZIONE RUOTA D'ORO STORICA


ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLOra
1 1PEDERIVA Marco
FRUA Luca


A.R.GIULIA SUPER
1972 MOD 11:01'00
2 2RAPISARDA Giuseppe
MERENDA Elena

CAVEM
MORRIS MINI MINOR MK1
1965 PCLA11:02'00
3 3PELLIS Furio
DEPETRIS Maria Teresa

VELTRO
A.R.GIULIETTA SPRINT
1961 PCLA11:03'00
4 4BROWN
SWAN


CHRYSLER 72
1928 VIN 11:04'00
5 5CARUSONI Pio
RAMOS Francisco

VAMS
A112 ABARTH 58 HP
1974 MOD 11:05'00
6 6WOLF Max
WOLF Lukas

VAMS
MINI COOPER MK3
1971 MOD 11:06'00
7 7PRATO Romano
INDEMINI Enrico

CAMEVA
A.R.GIULIETTA SPRINT
1955 CLA 11:07'00
8 8OLOCCO Fabio
OLOCCO Matilde

VELTRO
A112 ABARTH 70 HP
1980 MOD 11:08'00
9 9MASSARA Giulio
SCHIRA Simona

LORO PIANA
BMW 2002 T
1974 MOD 11:09'00
10 10GUENZI Piersecondo
BUCHEL Anita

VAMS
LANCIA DELTA
1981 MOD 11:10'00
11 11MAZZUCCHELLI Giancarlo
MAZZUCHELLI Marco

VAMS
MG A
1957 CLA 11:11'00
12 12VIGADA Pier Luigi
NOVAJRA Dario

VELTRO
PORSCHE 911 SC
1981 MOD 11:12'00
13 14PONTELLO Lorenzo
POZZI Paolo

VELTRO
A.R.GIULIETTA SPRINT
1960 CLA 11:13'00
14 15ZUCCHI Giovanni
FANTINI Giorgio


MERCEDES 190 SL
1958 CLA 11:14'00
15 16BRAGA Giuseppe
BRAGA Edoardo

VAMS
LANCIA DELTA INT. EVO2
1993 MOD 11:15'00
16 18FALCETTA Enrico
MARELLI Alberto

GAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' S
1972 MOD 11:16'00
17 19TAMBURELLI Roberto
ADAGLIO Federico

CARDUCCI
FIAT 500 F
1965 PCLA11:17'00
18 20GROSSO Gian Piero
GROSSO Danilo

VELTRO
Fiat 124 Abarth
1973 MOD 11:18'00
19 21CAMILLA Remigio
DAMILANO Marina

VELTRO
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1966 PCLA11:19'00
20 22RETTEGNO Renato
GIAMELLO Emiliana

VELTRO
LANCIA DELTA EVO MARTINI
1992 MOD 11:20'00
21 23BARALE Ezio
BRUNO Edoardo Maria

VELTRO
LANCIA BETA COUPE'
1980 MOD 11:21'00
22 24GELLI Francesco
LINGUA Luca

VELTRO
FERRARI 328 GTS
1986 MOD 11:22'00
23 25GARSIA Nicoletta
ARMANDO Beatrice

VELTRO
FIAT X 1/9
1973 MOD 11:23'00
24 26MERENDA Carlo
MARCO Luca

VELTRO
FIAT 124 SPORT SPIDER
1971 MOD 11:24'00
25 27SOMA' Tiziana
MERENDA Silvia

VELTRO
LANCIA FULVIA SPORT ZAGATO
1972 MOD 11:25'00
26 28LUCIANO Marco
LUCIANO Silvio

VELTRO
LANCIA FLAMINIA CONVERTIBILE 3
1963 PCLA11:26'00
27 29BAUDINO Adriano
BAUDINO Alessandro

VELTRO
RENAULT 5 ALPINE
1979 MOD 11:27'00
28 30ROSSO Stefano
DADONE Elvis

VELTRO
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
1990 MOD 11:28'00
29 31MILONE Maria Teresa
MILONE Carla

VELTRO
LANCIA FULVIA 2C
1969 PCLA11:29'00
30 32GIORDANO Claudio
ELLENA Roberto

VELTRO
FIAT 124 COUPE'
1969 PCLA11:30'00
31 33ROMANA Matteo
ROMANA Paolo

VELTRO
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
1990 MOD 11:31'00
32 34TEGNER Cesare
BASSO Francesco

VELTRO
LANCIA BETA VX
1984 MOD 11:32'00
33 35DOGLIANI Gianfranco
PESSINA Giovanni

VELTRO
LANCIA DELTA INT. 16V
1989 MOD 11:33'00
34 37MANASSERO Danilo
BERSANO Dolores

VELTRO
PORSCHE 993 CARRERA COUPE'
1995 MOD 11:34'00
35 38TEDESCHI Vittorio
GIACCA Barbara

VELTRO
TOYOTA CELICA ST 185L
1995 MOD 11:35'00
36 39BATTISTI Giuseppe
BATTISTI Nicola Luciano

VELTRO
FIAT RITMO ABARTH 130 TC
1986 MOD 11:36'00
37 40PELLEGRINO Carlo
REVELLI Mauro

VELTRO
RENAULT CLIO 16V
1991 MOD 11:37'00
38 41BRUNO Marco Maria
GUARNIERI Fulvia

VELTRO
FERRARI MONDIAL T CAB.
1989 MOD 11:38'00
39 42FOGLIACCO Maria Grazia
GUARNIERI Luca

VELTRO
FIAT 850 SPIDER BERTONE
1967 PCLA11:39'00
40 43CHIESA Dario
- -

VELTRO
FIAT 131 ABARTH RALLY
1977 MOD 11:40'00