Cuneo, 12-13 settembre 2015
XIX RUOTA D'ORO STORICA
RegolaritÓ

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 2
Num ConcorrenteNazCC/Anno/DC565758596061626364656667686970717273PenTotale
RAPISARDA Giuseppe
PIGA Danilo
 ITA
 ITA  
1965 PCLA 26
20/5/5
2
4/3/3
0
1/1/1
4
8/3/3
3
6/2/2
3
2/1/1
3
6/1/1
1
2/1/1
4
6/3/3
4
6/2/2
8
11/3/3
0
1/1/1
0
1/1/1
2
2/1/1
7
10/3/3
5
10/4/4
5
9/3/3
5
9/2/2    
     82
8/2/2
  
RIMONDI Valerio
FAVA Liliana
 ITA
 ITA  
1973 MOD  17
15/11/11
3
5/2/2
9
16/8/8
4
8/4/4
2
3/2/2
11
13/7/7
7
11/8/8
3
5/2/2
2
3/2/2
6
10/5/5
6
4/3/3
4
13/8/8
3
6/2/2
5
9/5/5
1
1/1/1
0
1/1/1
5
9/5/5
1
2/1/1    
     89
6/5/5
  
PERNO Bruno
CERRATO Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
1973 MOD  300
32/19/19
207
38/23/23
200
37/21/21
141
37/21/21
300
34/19/19
17
18/11/11
105
35/20/20
169
38/23/23
300
36/20/20
128
37/22/22
205
36/20/20
243
37/21/21
300
34/19/19
55
33/19/19
262
34/20/20
88
36/21/21
300
38/22/22
128
36/20/20    
    
NA TAPPA 2 (CO 7) - CUNEO - ARRI  
AGHEM Gianmaria
CONTI Rossella
 ITA
 ITA  
1929 VI  21
18/1/1
13
13/1/1
4
8/1/1
7
14/1/1
0
1/1/1
5
5/1/1
2
3/1/1
4
8/1/1
7
12/1/1
4
6/1/1
2
2/1/1
4
13/1/1
2
4/1/1
4
7/1/1
300
35/1/1
3
7/1/1
3
5/1/1
0
1/1/1    
     385
7/1/1
  
PELLIS Furio
PINOTTI Assunta
 ITA
 ITA  
1973 MOD  12
10/9/9
8
11/5/5
7
14/7/7
47
29/16/16
10
18/10/10
9
10/5/5
54
30/16/16
24
25/13/13
1
2/1/1
30
26/15/15
6
4/3/3
15
23/11/11
8
12/6/6
3
6/4/4
16
16/7/7
0
1/1/1
11
17/9/9
46
32/17/17    
     307
14/8/8
  
BASSANI Enrico
BASSANI Ilaria
 ITA
 ITA  
1961 PCLA 25
19/4/4
0
1/1/1
12
19/7/7
18
21/6/6
2
3/1/1
4
4/2/2
10
12/2/2
6
10/4/4
8
14/5/5
1
3/1/1
12
14/4/4
2
5/2/2
8
12/4/4
9
13/4/4
9
11/4/4
2
5/2/2
1
2/1/1
9
16/4/4    
     138
5/1/1
  
MAZZALUPI Saverio
MAZZALUPI Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
1971 MOD  11
8/7/7
11
12/6/6
2
6/4/4
6
12/6/6
1
2/1/1
3
2/1/1
0
1/1/1
16
19/10/10
6
10/5/5
9
13/8/8
11
13/8/8
5
15/9/9
32
25/13/13
2
2/2/2
21
19/9/9
23
22/11/11
10
15/8/8
11
18/11/11    
     180
4/4/4
  
MAGNONI Maurizio
VANONI Marisa
 ITA
 ITA  
1971 MOD  7
4/3/3
30
22/11/11
1
2/1/1
4
8/4/4
6
9/4/4
7
8/3/3
11
13/9/9
8
14/6/6
8
14/8/8
4
6/4/4
13
17/10/10
3
7/4/4
15
17/9/9
2
2/2/2
2
2/2/2
4
9/5/5
4
8/4/4
6
10/5/5    
     135
3/3/3
  
BORACCO Roberto
BOSSI Angela
 ITA
 ITA  
1982 MOD  8
6/5/5
1
2/1/1
1
2/1/1
7
14/7/7
8
12/7/7
8
9/4/4
0
1/1/1
10
15/7/7
7
12/7/7
0
1/1/1
7
8/6/6
3
7/4/4
4
7/3/3
7
11/6/6
10
12/6/6
0
1/1/1
8
12/7/7
2
5/2/2    
     91
1/1/1
  
10 GUENZI Pier
ONGARATO Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA  
1969 PCLA 16
13/2/2
1
2/2/2
7
14/6/6
6
12/4/4
9
15/4/4
108
31/7/7
51
29/9/9
24
25/8/8
12
20/6/6
4
6/2/2
6
4/1/1
3
7/3/3
2
4/2/2
12
15/5/5
2
2/1/1
10
15/7/7
10
15/5/5
8
15/3/3    
     291
15/4/4
  
11 COLOMBO Fabio
BESTETTI Ornella
 ITA
 ITA  
1973 MOD  15
12/10/10
5
7/3/3
18
23/13/13
1
1/1/1
6
9/4/4
6
7/2/2
2
3/3/3
2
3/1/1
5
8/4/4
3
4/2/2
6
4/3/3
2
5/3/3
1
2/1/1
7
11/6/6
4
5/3/3
5
10/6/6
3
5/3/3
7
12/7/7    
     98
2/2/2
  
12 MINUSSI Corrado
CERVARA Elisa
 ITA
 ITA  
1948 CLA  19
17/2/2
22
17/2/2
1
2/1/1
2
3/1/1
5
8/2/2
11
13/2/2
6
8/1/1
0
1/1/1
9
16/2/2
0
1/1/1
12
14/2/2
11
20/3/3
1
2/1/1
20
21/2/2
13
14/3/3
19
19/2/2
1
2/1/1
1
2/1/1    
     153
11/2/2
  
14 PIGNATTA Ruggero
GALLORINI Dario
 ITA
 ITA  
1956 CLA  30
21/3/3
7
9/1/1
10
17/2/2
2
3/1/1
23
21/3/3
0
1/1/1
20
19/2/2
16
19/4/4
19
22/3/3
13
15/2/2
8
11/1/1
16
24/4/4
6
11/2/2
21
22/3/3
3
4/1/1
19
19/2/2
14
19/3/3
3
6/2/2    
     230
17/3/3
  
15 PALUMBO Andrea
BIADICO Mara
 ITA
 ITA  
1975 MOD  2
1/1/1
16
14/7/7
10
17/9/9
11
17/9/9
8
12/7/7
10
12/6/6
14
17/10/10
6
10/4/4
17
21/12/12
3
4/2/2
13
17/10/10
0
1/1/1
4
7/3/3
0
1/1/1
6
6/4/4
3
7/4/4
1
2/2/2
7
12/7/7    
     131
9/6/6
  
16 BUCCIONI Massimiliano
GUERRINI Monica
 ITA
 ITA  
1961 PCLA 

















    
    
NP TAPPA 2 (CO 6) - CASTAGNITO 3  
18 MARENGO Giuseppe
DANIELI Flavio
 ITA
 ITA  
1969 PCLA 300
32/9/9
7
9/5/5
6
13/5/5
50
30/9/9
31
26/8/8
108
31/7/7
21
20/6/6
29
28/9/9
25
24/7/7
29
25/6/6
24
21/6/6
6
16/5/5
26
22/8/8
6
10/3/3
14
15/6/6
2
5/2/2
33
26/7/7
1
2/1/1    
     718
23/6/6
  
19 VIGADA Pier Luigi
NOVAJRA Dario
 ITA
 ITA  
1981 MOD  32
22/13/13
36
23/12/12
1
2/1/1
8
16/8/8
3
6/3/3
16
17/10/10
26
23/13/13
6
10/4/4
4
6/3/3
24
20/11/11
32
24/14/14
9
19/10/10
43
29/15/15
22
23/13/13
21
19/9/9
13
17/9/9
13
18/10/10
6
10/5/5    
     315
18/10/10
  
20 VIGADA Serena
BAGNASCO Vincenza
 ITA
 ITA  
1959 CLA  93
27/4/4
46
26/4/4
20
25/4/4
5
11/3/3
24
23/4/4
28
22/3/3
80
34/5/5
7
13/3/3
27
25/4/4
27
24/4/4
74
30/5/5
7
17/2/2
30
24/3/3
36
29/4/4
29
23/4/4
55
33/5/5
29
24/4/4
14
20/3/3    
     631
21/4/4
  
21 TAMBURELLI Roberto
ADAGLIO Federico
 ITA
 ITA  
1965 PCLA 52
25/6/6
25
19/7/7
4
8/3/3
12
18/5/5
13
19/6/6
5
5/3/3
11
13/3/3
3
5/3/3
33
29/9/9
19
18/5/5
20
20/5/5
7
17/6/6
5
10/3/3
22
23/7/7
10
12/5/5
8
13/6/6
9
14/4/4
12
19/5/5    
     270
22/5/5
  
22 BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA  
1963 PCLA 16
13/2/2
17
15/6/6
4
8/3/3
1
1/1/1
8
12/3/3
29
23/5/5
12
16/5/5
20
22/6/6
5
8/4/4
43
30/8/8
7
8/2/2
12
21/7/7
13
15/5/5
4
7/2/2
6
6/2/2
1
4/1/1
20
23/6/6
19
24/6/6    
     237
13/3/3
  
23 ZANIBONI Ferdinando
BARBANOTTI M.Giuseppina
 ITA
 ITA  
1971 MOD  7
4/3/3
24
18/9/9
17
22/12/12
42
27/15/15
33
28/15/15
29
23/15/15
15
18/11/11
33
29/15/15
28
26/14/14
40
27/16/16
2
2/2/2
16
24/12/12
28
23/12/12
17
19/12/12
21
19/9/9
22
21/10/10
15
20/11/11
14
20/12/12    
     403
19/11/11
  
24 LAZZARI WILD Gloria
PAGHERA MERLI Giovanna
 CHE
 CHE  
1966 PCLA 180
29/7/7
105
34/9/9
42
28/8/8
22
23/7/7
51
31/9/9
112
33/9/9
105
35/10/10
2
3/2/2
0
1/1/1
42
29/7/7
93
33/10/10
13
22/8/8
40
28/9/9
38
31/9/9
31
25/9/9
25
23/8/8
3
5/2/2
62
34/10/10    
     966
26/7/7
  
25 MAZZUCCHELLI Giancarlo
NYOGAKIZA Aimable
 ITA
 RWA  
1957 CLA  

















    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 (11) - MAGLIANO ALPI  
26 GROSSO Gianpiero
GROSSO Danilo
 ITA
 ITA  
1973 MOD  10
7/6/6
19
16/8/8
4
8/5/5
2
3/2/2
25
24/13/13
11
13/7/7
50
28/15/15
22
24/12/12
28
26/14/14
6
10/5/5
35
25/15/15
3
7/4/4
45
30/16/16
36
29/17/17
16
16/7/7
9
14/7/7
0
1/1/1
9
16/10/10    
     330
16/9/9
  
27 PRATO Romano
INDEMINI Enrico
 ITA
 ITA  
1955 CLA  3
2/1/1
25
19/3/3
19
24/3/3
15
20/4/4
2
3/1/1
48
29/4/4
26
23/4/4
3
5/2/2
2
3/1/1
16
17/3/3
16
19/3/3
19
28/5/5
34
26/4/4
2
2/1/1
6
6/2/2
26
25/4/4
8
12/2/2
14
20/3/3    
     284
10/1/1
  
28 CAMILLA Remigio
DAMILANO Marina
 ITA
 ITA  
1966 PCLA 202
30/8/8
81
30/8/8
113
32/9/9
122
36/10/10
69
33/10/10
9
10/4/4
31
27/8/8
56
31/10/10
36
30/10/10
47
31/9/9
46
26/7/7
49
33/9/9
21
20/7/7
68
35/10/10
27
22/8/8
44
32/9/9
81
32/9/9
38
30/8/8    
     1140
27/8/8
  
29 PIFFARETTI Lorna
ZANINI Rosa
 CHE
 CHE  
1982 MOD  145
28/17/17
99
32/19/19
113
32/19/19
19
22/11/11
50
30/17/17
221
37/22/22
67
32/18/18
130
37/22/22
88
33/18/18
98
35/20/20
29
23/13/13
40
31/17/17
22
21/11/11
91
37/21/21
111
32/18/18
38
31/18/18
39
28/15/15
267
39/23/23    
     1667
32/18/18
  
30 GELLI Francesco
LINGUA Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
1967 PCLA 13
11/1/1
3
5/4/4
2
6/2/2
3
7/2/2
27
25/7/7
113
34/10/10
11
13/3/3
20
22/6/6
3
5/2/2
10
14/4/4
79
31/9/9
3
7/3/3
19
19/6/6
19
20/6/6
65
31/10/10
5
10/4/4
86
33/10/10
33
29/7/7    
     514
28/9/9
  
31 BAUDINO Adriano
BAUDINO Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA  
1979 MOD  43
23/14/14
60
28/16/16
71
29/16/16
53
31/17/17
9
15/9/9
26
21/14/14
25
22/12/12
5
9/3/3
10
19/11/11
14
16/9/9
12
14/9/9
17
27/14/14
34
26/14/14
24
25/14/14
6
6/4/4
30
26/13/13
17
21/12/12
26
28/16/16    
     482
20/12/12
  
32 CAPASSIO Valerio
DEL PINTO Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
1972 MOD  300
32/19/19
100
33/20/20
300
39/23/23
117
35/20/20
300
34/19/19
298
39/24/24
194
37/21/21
93
34/19/19
300
36/20/20
88
33/18/18
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
300
34/19/19
69
36/20/20
156
33/19/19
59
34/19/19
92
34/18/18
54
33/18/18    
     3820
36/20/20
  
33 BENEDICTI Dario
NICOLA Carlo
 ITA
 ITA  
1975 MOD  84
26/16/16
66
29/17/17
34
27/15/15
2
3/2/2
23
21/12/12
21
20/13/13
6
8/6/6
14
16/8/8
24
23/13/13
25
22/13/13
26
22/12/12
37
29/15/15
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
300
38/22/22
3
6/3/3    
     2665
29/15/15
  
34 DALMASSO Livio
MONDINO Lorena
 ITA
 ITA  
1972 MOD  300
32/19/19
43
25/14/14
300
39/23/23
113
34/19/19
300
34/19/19
284
38/23/23
300
39/23/23
121
36/21/21
300
36/20/20
138
39/23/23
300
37/21/21
16
24/12/12
300
34/19/19
29
28/16/16
300
35/21/21
69
35/20/20
213
37/21/21
132
37/21/21    
     3558
39/23/23
  
35 PETTITI Renato
ALESSANDRINI Piero
 ITA
 ITA  
1956 CLA  300
32/5/5
123
35/5/5
147
35/5/5
83
32/5/5
300
34/5/5
300
40/5/5
23
21/3/3
216
40/5/5
166
35/5/5
128
37/5/5
61
28/4/4
1
3/1/1
300
34/5/5
57
34/5/5
300
35/5/5
16
18/1/1
36
27/5/5
21
25/5/5    
     2578
33/5/5
  
36 PIOVANO Bartolo
BRUNO Edoardo
 ITA
 ITA  
1981 MOD  300
32/19/19
83
31/18/18
97
30/17/17
104
33/18/18
65
32/18/18
175
35/20/20
62
31/17/17
46
30/16/16
9
16/9/9
102
36/21/21
132
35/19/19
79
36/20/20
74
31/17/17
16
17/10/10
32
26/13/13
32
27/14/14
6
11/6/6
7
12/7/7    
     1421
30/16/16
  
37 DOGLIANI Cristiano
TOMATIS Mauro
 ITA
 ITA  
1986 MOD  256
31/18/18
141
36/21/21
5
12/6/6
41
26/14/14
300
34/19/19
29
23/15/15
71
33/19/19
56
31/17/17
300
36/20/20
25
22/13/13
100
34/18/18
40
31/17/17
120
32/18/18
183
38/22/22
36
27/14/14
147
38/22/22
123
36/20/20
24
26/14/14    
     1997
35/19/19
  
38 PAVONE Roberto
PAVONE Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA  
1982 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 2 (CO 6) - CASTAGNITO 3  
39 BAUDINO Alberto
BAUDINO Nino
 ITA
 ITA  
1977 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 1 (CO4) - ALBA  
40 SOLCA' Claudio
SPINELLI Milena
 CHE
 ITA  
1981 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 2 (CO 6) - CASTAGNITO 3  
41 MILONE Maria Teresa
MILONE Carla
 ITA
 ITA  
1969 PCLA 300
32/9/9
213
39/10/10
152
36/10/10
44
28/8/8
9
15/4/4
73
30/6/6
30
26/7/7
14
16/5/5
30
28/8/8
79
32/10/10
49
27/8/8
57
34/10/10
233
33/10/10
27
26/8/8
17
18/7/7
133
37/10/10
42
29/8/8
45
31/9/9    
     1547
34/10/10
  
42 CAMPISI Rocco
CARUSO Fortunata
 ITA
 ITA  
1985 MOD  300
32/19/19
300
40/24/24
117
34/20/20
300
39/23/23
300
34/19/19
14
16/9/9
228
38/22/22
115
35/20/20
500
40/24/24
500
40/24/24
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
40/24/24
500
40/24/24    
     6674
41/24/24
  
43 ROMANA Matteo
ROMANA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA  
1973 MOD  17
15/11/11
38
24/13/13
13
20/10/10
12
18/10/10
18
20/11/11
40
27/18/18
6
8/6/6
19
21/11/11
109
34/19/19
41
28/17/17
7
8/6/6
73
35/19/19
15
17/9/9
16
17/10/10
58
30/17/17
25
23/12/12
29
24/14/14
3
6/3/3    
     539
24/13/13
  
44 BASSO Francesco
BRUNO Federico
 ITA
 ITA  
1987 MOD  11
8/7/7
6
8/4/4
15
21/11/11
37
25/13/13
31
26/14/14
20
19/12/12
2
3/3/3
24
25/13/13
9
16/9/9
24
20/11/11
63
29/16/16
38
30/16/16
13
15/8/8
27
26/15/15
36
27/14/14
10
15/8/8
43
30/16/16
25
27/15/15    
     434
25/14/14
  
45 SIMONDI Jean
DUTTO Irene
 ITA
 ITA  
1971 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 1 (CO2) - DOGLIANI  
46 GIRAUDO Laura
PELLEGRINO Paola
 ITA
 ITA  
1982 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 1 (CO1) - CUNEO - PARTE  
47 SOMA' Tiziana
MERENDA Elena
 ITA
 ITA  
1972 MOD  48
24/15/15
49
27/15/15
98
31/18/18
245
38/22/22
44
29/16/16
47
28/19/19
27
25/14/14
89
33/18/18
42
32/17/17
23
19/10/10
88
32/17/17
3
7/4/4
8
12/6/6
47
32/18/18
29
23/12/12
37
29/16/16
102
35/19/19
99
35/19/19    
     1125
31/17/17
  
48 MERENDA Carlo
MATTALIA Serena
 ITA
 ITA  
1978 MOD  6
3/2/2
28
21/10/10
28
26/14/14
25
24/12/12
6
9/4/4
33
26/17/17
5
7/5/5
14
16/8/8
6
10/5/5
8
12/7/7
0
1/1/1
1
3/2/2
4
7/3/3
15
16/9/9
46
29/16/16
37
29/16/16
19
22/13/13
16
23/13/13    
     297
12/7/7
  
49 BRUNO Marco Maria
 ITA
  
1982 MOD  500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
41/25/25
500
40/24/24
500
40/24/24
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
39/23/23
500
40/24/24
500
40/24/24    
     9000
37/21/21
  
50 FOGLIACCO Maria Grazia
GUARNIERI Fulvia
 ITA
 ITA  
1967 PCLA 500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
41/11/11
500
40/11/11
500
40/11/11
500
39/11/11
500
39/11/11
500
39/11/11
500
39/11/11
500
39/11/11
500
39/11/11
500
40/11/11
500
40/11/11    
     9000
40/11/11
  
51 MERENDA Sergio
MERENDA Martina
 ITA
 ITA  
1971 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 1 (CO1) - CUNEO - PARTE  
52 CHIESA Dario
 ITA
  
1977 MOD  300
32/19/19
173
37/22/22
215
38/22/22
300
39/23/23
300
34/19/19
219
36/21/21
300
39/23/23
201
39/24/24
41
31/16/16
93
34/19/19
300
37/21/21
284
38/22/22
300
34/19/19
11
14/8/8
300
35/21/21
32
27/14/14
43
30/16/16
145
38/22/22    
     3557
38/22/22
  
53 SEVEGA Aldo
TARICCO Rosanna
 ITA
 ITA  
1972 MOD  

















    
    
NP TAPPA 1 (CO4) - ALBA  
54 FOTI Attilio
FOTI Andrea
 ITA
 ITA  
1965 PCLA 

















    
    
NP TAPPA 1 (CO2) - DOGLIANI