Cuneo, 12-13 settembre 2015
XIX RUOTA D'ORO STORICA
CRITERIUM DELLE ALPI

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE

TOP/A
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1) 9BORACCO Roberto
BOSSI Angela
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
A112 ABARTH 70HP
1982 MOD 549.64
2) 11COLOMBO Fabio
BESTETTI Ornella
 ITA
 ITA
HCC VERONA
MINI COOPER EXPERT
1973 MOD 738.71
3) 4AGHEM Gianmaria
CONTI Rossella
 ITA
 ITA
LORO PIANA CLASSIC
FORD A ROADSTER
1929 VI 807.54
4) 8MAGNONI Maurizio
VANONI Marisa
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
MERCEDES SL 350
1971 MOD 899.46
5) 6BASSANI Enrico
BASSANI Ilaria
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER
1961 PCLA 922.53
6) 7MAZZALUPI Saverio
MAZZALUPI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
MINI COOPER MK3
1971 MOD 935.37
7) 2RIMONDI Valerio
FAVA Liliana
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
MINI COOPER
1973 MOD 1041.46
8) 1RAPISARDA Giuseppe
PIGA Danilo
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
MORRIS MINI MINOR MK1
1965 PCLA 1090.65
9) 12MINUSSI Corrado
CERVARA Elisa
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE SQUADRA CORSE
FIAT ZANUSSI MM BARCHETTA
1948 CLA 1391.20
10) 5PELLIS Furio
PINOTTI Assunta
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
A.R.GTV 2000
1973 MOD 1871.86
ABBANDONI
3PERNO Bruno
CERRATO Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
A112 ABARTH 58 HP
1973 MOD NA TAPPA 2 (CO 7) - CUNEO - ARR

B/C
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1) 15PALUMBO Andrea
BIADICO Mara
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' MONTECARL
1975 MOD 1190.00
2) 27PRATO Romano
INDEMINI Enrico
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
A.R.GIULIETTA SPRINT
1955 CLA 1362.45
3) 14PIGNATTA Ruggero
GALLORINI Dario
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER
1956 CLA 2082.60
4) 10GUENZI Pier
ONGARATO Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
VW 11D11 MAGGIOLINO
1969 PCLA 2166.58
5) 26GROSSO Gianpiero
GROSSO Danilo
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
FIAT 124 ABARTH RALLY
1973 MOD 2273.22
6) 19VIGADA Pier Luigi
NOVAJRA Dario
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
PORSCHE 911 SC
1981 MOD 3015.46
7) 23ZANIBONI Ferdinando
BARBANOTTI M.Giuseppina
 ITA
 ITA
AMSAP BIELLA
A.R.GT JUNIOR
1971 MOD 3411.45
8) 21TAMBURELLI Roberto
ADAGLIO Federico
 ITA
 ITA
VCCC CASTEGGIO
FIAT 500 F
1965 PCLA 3514.50
9) 24LAZZARI WILD Gloria
PAGHERA MERLI Giovanna
 CHE
 CHE
4S MORGAN
MORGAN 4/4 SPORT COMP.
1966 PCLA 6039.08
ABBANDONI
16BUCCIONI Massimiliano
GUERRINI Monica
 ITA
 ITA
SARACINO
A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER
1961 PCLANP TAPPA 2 (CO 6) - CASTAGNITO

D/NC
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1) 22BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
OSCA 1600 GT2
1963 PCLA 1584.36
2) 48MERENDA Carlo
MATTALIA Serena
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
A112 ABARTH 70HP
1978 MOD 1676.76
3) 20VIGADA Serena
BAGNASCO Vincenza
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
PORSCHE 356B
1959 CLA 3380.34
4) 31BAUDINO Adriano
BAUDINO Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
RENAULT 5 ALPINE
1979 MOD 3764.37
5) 18MARENGO Giuseppe
DANIELI Flavio
 ITA
 ITA
CLAMS
RENAULT 8 TS R
1969 PCLA 4020.51
6) 43ROMANA Matteo
ROMANA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
FIAT X 1/9
1973 MOD 4311.16
7) 44BASSO Francesco
BRUNO Federico
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
A.R.SPIDER JUNIOR
1987 MOD 5473.49
8) 28CAMILLA Remigio
DAMILANO Marina
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1966 PCLA 6459.06
9) 30GELLI Francesco
LINGUA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
FIAT 2300 S COUPE'
1967 PCLA 7890.75
10) 33BENEDICTI Dario
NICOLA Carlo
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1975 MOD 9066.75
11) 36PIOVANO Bartolo
BRUNO Edoardo
 ITA
 ITA
CLAMS
A112 ABARTH 70HP
1981 MOD 9471.73
12) 47SOMA' Tiziana
MERENDA Elena
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
LANCIA FULVIA SPORT
1972 MOD 10418.04
13) 35PETTITI Renato
ALESSANDRINI Piero
 ITA
 ITA
RIAR
A.R.GIULIETTA SPIDER
1956 CLA 11584.56
14) 29PIFFARETTI Lorna
ZANINI Rosa
 CHE
 CHE

PORSCHE 911 T
1982 MOD 13216.84
15) 41MILONE Maria Teresa
MILONE Carla
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
LANCIA FULVIA 2C
1969 PCLA 15546.31
16) 37DOGLIANI Cristiano
TOMATIS Mauro
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
MERCEDES 420 SL
1986 MOD 19029.66
17) 32CAPASSIO Valerio
DEL PINTO Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA
POLIZIA DI STATO
A.R.GIULIA SUPER
1972 MOD 19712.92
18) 49BRUNO Marco Maria
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
PORSCHE 924
1982 MOD 23070.32
19) 52CHIESA Dario
 ITA

FIAT 131 ABARTH RALLY
1977 MOD 24549.90
20) 34DALMASSO Livio
MONDINO Lorena
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
A.R.SPIDER JUNIOR
1972 MOD 24919.36
21) 50FOGLIACCO Maria Grazia
GUARNIERI Fulvia
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
FIAT 850 SPIDER
1967 PCLA 36574.67
ABBANDONI
25MAZZUCCHELLI Giancarlo
NYOGAKIZA Aimable
 ITA
 RWA
VAMS
MG A
1957 CLA RIT TAPPA 1 (11) - MAGLIANO ALP
38PAVONE Roberto
PAVONE Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
PININFARINA 124 SPIDER
1982 MOD NP TAPPA 2 (CO 6) - CASTAGNITO
39BAUDINO Alberto
BAUDINO Nino
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
FIAT X 1/9
1977 MOD NP TAPPA 1 (CO4) - ALBA
40SOLCA' Claudio
SPINELLI Milena
 CHE
 ITA

OPEL MANTA 400
1981 MOD NP TAPPA 2 (CO 6) - CASTAGNITO
42CAMPISI Rocco
CARUSO Fortunata
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
PININFARINA 124 SPIDER
1985 MOD NA TAPPA 2 (CO 7) - CUNEO - ARR
45SIMONDI Jean
DUTTO Irene
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1971 MOD NP TAPPA 1 (CO2) - DOGLIANI
46GIRAUDO Laura
PELLEGRINO Paola
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
A112 ELEGANT
1982 MOD NP TAPPA 1 (CO1) - CUNEO - PART
51MERENDA Sergio
MERENDA Martina
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
FIAT 124 SPORT SPIDER
1971 MOD NP TAPPA 1 (CO1) - CUNEO - PART
53SEVEGA Aldo
TARICCO Rosanna
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
VW MAGGIOLINO
1972 MOD NP TAPPA 1 (CO4) - ALBA
54FOTI Attilio
FOTI Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
VELTRO STORICA
MG B
1965 PCLANP TAPPA 1 (CO2) - DOGLIANI